联赛 | 赛事时间 | 状态 | 主场球队 | 比分 | 客场球队 | 半场 | 亚盘 | 大小 | 数据 |
墨西甲秋 | 8日11:05 | 完 | [秋2]西玛罗雷斯索诺拉 | 0-1 | 特拉斯卡拉FC[秋13] | 0-0 | 一球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
墨西甲秋 | 8日11:05 | 完 | [秋17]哥达拿查拉大学 | 1-0 | 杜兰戈[秋11] | 0-0 | 半球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
澳女联 | 8日14:30 | 完 | [1]西部联女足 | 0-2 | 纽卡斯尔喷气机女足[10] | 0-1 | 两球/两球半 | 3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 8日16:00 | 完 | [格鲁甲10]第比利斯火车头 | 1-4 | 泰拉维[格鲁甲7] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 8日16:00 | 完 | [俄甲16]乌法 | 0-1 | 史洛加多波[波斯甲9] | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
印尼超 | 8日16:00 | 完 | [15]德瓦FC | 1-0 | 普萨马尼亚[5] | 1-0 | *半球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
印尼超 | 8日16:00 | 完 | [17]西里冈联 | 1-2 | 马兰[11] | 0-0 | *平/半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 8日16:30 | 完 | [俄甲17]乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 | 1-4 | 奥肯咸特普斯[哈萨甲1] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 8日16:30 | 完 | [泰甲12]拉吉帕察 | 1-1 | 丁加奴[马来超2] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 8日16:30 | 完 | [俄超16]莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬[俄超13] | 0-1 | 平手 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
印度甲 | 8日16:30 | 完 | [7]皇家克什米尔 | 4-2 | 苏德瓦德里[12] | 2-1 | 一球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
肯尼联 | 8日17:30 | 完 | 蒙巴萨 | 3-0 | 西利韦特莱昂斯FC | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
肯尼超 | 8日17:55 | 完 | 卡里班吉鲨鱼 | 1-3 | 恩佐亚联 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
越南联 | 8日18:00 | 完 | [8]岘港 | 0-1 | 南定[3] | 0-0 | *平/半 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
越南联 | 8日18:00 | 完 | [7]平阳 | 1-1 | 黄安嘉莱[12] | 0-0 | 半球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 8日18:00 | 完 | 卡洛华克 | 5-3 | FC克鲁帕 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 8日18:00 | 完 | [罗乙1]CSA布加勒斯特星 | 4-0 | AFC布加勒斯特[罗乙18] | 2-0 | 一球 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 8日18:00 | 完 | [捷乙6]治鲁迪 | 0-0 | 杜库拉[捷乙13] | 0-0 | 平手 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 8日18:00 | 完 | [立陶甲5]瑞特瑞埃 | 3-0 | DFK戴拿瓦[立陶乙1] | 1-0 | 一球 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 8日18:00 | 完 | [白俄超12]伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克 | 0-3 | 奥斯波维奇[白俄甲12] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 8日18:00 | 完 | 巴里FK | 0-2 | 古斯图西加[克亚乙8] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 8日18:00 | 完 | [白俄超15]维特布斯克 | 1-1 | 卢基纳吉亚[俄乙西A-6] | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
泰足总 | 8日18:00 | 完 | [泰超8]特罗萨萨纳 | 1-1 | 斯沙克特联 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
90分钟[1-1],120分钟[1-1],点球[6-5],特罗萨萨纳胜出 | |||||||||
泰足总 | 8日18:00 | 完 | [泰甲3]帕府联合 | 1-1 | 弗拉姆曼谷FC | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
90分钟[1-1],120分钟[2-1],帕府联合胜出 | |||||||||
肯尼超 | 8日18:00 | 完 | 内罗毕星城 | 1-2 | 肯尼亚警察 | 1-0 | *半球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
阿塞甲 | 8日18:00 | 完 | 卡拉巴克B队 | 1-2 | 纳希切万 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
阿塞甲 | 8日18:00 | 完 | 扎塔拉 | 2-2 | 莫克 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
阿塞甲 | 8日18:00 | 完 | 萨巴伊B队 | 3-0 | 卡拉达格 | 2-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
国际友谊 | 8日18:00 | 完 | 希腊女足U17 | 1-1 | 苏格兰女足U17 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
伊朗超 | 8日18:30 | 完 | [9]波斯波利斯帕克达什特 | 0-1 | 特拉克托[5] | 0-0 | *平/半 | 1.5/2 | 析亚 欧 |
芬联杯 | 8日18:30 | 完 | [芬超1]赫尔辛基(中) | 5-2 | 拉赫蒂[芬超11] | 1-1 | 球半 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 8日18:30 | 完 | 利波瓦 | 2-3 | 里彭斯亚[罗乙15] | 1-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
伊朗乙 | 8日18:30 | 完 | 马赫沙尔 | 4-0 | 巴博勒萨尔 | 2-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 8日19:00 | 完 | 利巴域B队 | 3-0 | 济斯科夫[捷丙B-1] | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 8日19:00 | 完 | [拉脱超10]美塔里加 | 3-3 | 班加[立陶甲8] | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 8日19:00 | 完 | [白俄超6]明斯克 | 1-1 | 埃涅尔格提克BGU[白俄超2] | 1-1 | *平/半 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
印度甲 | 8日19:00 | 完 | [10]尼罗卡 | 1-0 | 肯克雷[11] | 0-0 | 半/一 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
泰足总 | 8日19:00 | 完 | [泰超5]清莱联 | 0-0 | 蒙通联[泰超9] | 0-0 | *平/半 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
90分钟[0-0],120分钟[1-0],清莱联胜出 | |||||||||
泰足总 | 8日19:00 | 完 | [泰超7]巴吞联 | 1-0 | 南奔战士[泰超14] | 1-0 | 半/一 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
泰足总 | 8日19:00 | 完 | 彭世洛 | 1-1 | 曼谷联合队[泰超2] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
90分钟[1-1],120分钟[1-2],曼谷联合队胜出 | |||||||||
阿塞甲 | 8日19:00 | 完 | 尼菲治B队 | 2-1 | 埃涅尔格提克 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
葡女杯 | 8日19:00 | 完 | 法马利卡奥女足 | 2-1 | 布拉加女足 | 0-0 | *平/半 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
伊朗超 | 8日19:30 | 完 | [13]佐伯阿汉 | 1-1 | 马拉云[11] | 0-0 | 平手 | 1.5 | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 8日19:30 | 完 | [捷女甲1]布拉格斯巴达女足 | 1-3 | GKS卡托威斯女足[波女超1] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
意女杯 | 8日19:30 | 完 | 国际米兰女足 | 3-4 | 桑普多利亚女足 | 3-0 | 两球 | 3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
90分钟[3-4],两回合[6-6],120分钟[3-4],点球[5-4],国际米兰女足胜出 | |||||||||
意女杯 | 8日19:30 | 完 | AC米兰女足 | 1-1 | 佛罗伦萨女足 | 1-1 | 半/一 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
匈杯 | 8日20:00 | 完 | 伊万乔 | 1-2 | 布达弗基MTE[匈乙8] | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
匈杯 | 8日20:00 | 完 | [匈乙18]贝斯萨巴 | 0-2 | 萨拉格斯基[匈甲6] | 0-0 | *球半 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
匈杯 | 8日20:00 | 完 | 米诺利 | 1-5 | 保克什[匈甲7] | 1-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
匈杯 | 8日20:00 | 完 | ES布达佩斯 | 0-0 | 华达塞[匈甲3] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
90分钟[0-0],120分钟[0-1],华达塞胜出 | |||||||||
球会友谊 | 8日20:00 | 完 | 坎普龙 | 0-3 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩[罗乙8] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 8日20:00 | 完 | [乌克超9]克里夫巴斯 | 2-1 | 谢里夫[摩尔甲1] | 2-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 8日20:00 | 完 | [捷丙M-4]奥斯泰华B队 | 4-4 | 奥特罗科维斯[捷丙M-8] | 3-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 8日20:00 | 完 | 卢积波特女足 | 0-12 | 米特罗维察女足 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 8日20:00 | 完 | [罗乙17]巴亚马雷 | 2-0 | 特里尔[德地区南17] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 8日20:00 | 完 | [塞尔甲10]帕拉辛 | 1-3 | 拉斯理工体育会[罗乙2] | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 8日20:00 | 完 | [立陶甲1]萨尔格里斯 | 0-0 | 亚历山德里亚[乌克超5] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 8日20:00 | 完 | 克尔赫提 | 1-1 | 梅塔利斯特1925[乌克超8] | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 8日20:00 | 完 | [阿美超8]舒拉克 | 0-1 | 马克塔拉[哈萨超7] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 8日20:00 | 完 | FK海王星克莱佩达 | 1-1 | 迪祖戈斯[立陶甲9] | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
泰足总 | 8日20:00 | 完 | [泰超13]那空拉查斯马 | 5-1 | 尚卡汶里[泰甲2] | 2-1 | 半/一 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
泰足总 | 8日20:00 | 完 | [泰超6]狮子港 | 4-0 | 清迈联[泰甲6] | 1-0 | 一球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
泰足总 | 8日20:00 | 完 | [泰甲7]乌泰他尼森林 | 1-1 | 武里南[泰超1] | 0-1 | *球半/两球 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
90分钟[1-1],120分钟[1-2],武里南胜出 | |||||||||
肯尼超 | 8日20:00 | 完 | 尤林兹星队 | 1-1 | 比迪科 | 0-0 | 半球 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
肯尼超 | 8日20:00 | 完 | 高玛希亚 | 2-1 | 图斯科 | 1-0 | 平手 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
肯尼超 | 8日20:00 | 完 | 马塔雷联 | 1-0 | 维希加 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
肯尼联 | 8日20:00 | 完 | 薇海 | 2-1 | 卡加多 | 2-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
港菁杯 | 8日20:00 | 完 | [香港超10]中国香港U23 | 1-2 | 标准流浪[香港超6] | 0-0 | *两球半/三球 | 3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
国际友谊 | 8日20:00 | 完 | 波兰U19 | 3-2 | 捷克U19 | 2-1 | 平手 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
肯尼超 | 8日20:10 | 完 | 班得瑞 | 1-0 | 卡卡梅加红波茲 | 0-0 | 平手 | 1.5/2 | 析亚 欧 |
肯尼联 | 8日20:10 | 完 | 马拉糖足球俱乐部 | 1-0 | 基苏木全明星 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
越南联 | 8日20:15 | 完 | [13]胡志明市 | 0-1 | 海防水泥队[6] | 0-1 | 平手 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
肯尼超 | 8日20:15 | 完 | 索法帕卡 | 0-1 | KCB足球俱乐部 | 0-1 | 平手 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
伊朗超 | 8日20:30 | 完 | [4]高尔高赫 | 1-1 | 克尔曼[14] | 0-0 | 半球 | 1.5/2 | 析亚 欧 |
德女乙 | 8日20:30 | 完 | [12]卡尔斯耶拿女足 | 1-3 | 贺芬咸青年队女足[9] | 1-0 | 平/半 | 3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
喀麦女联 | 8日20:30 | 完 | 杜阿拉女足 | 0-0 | 阿波女足 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
意青杯 | 8日21:00 | 完 | [意青联甲6]费伦天拿青年队 | 1-0 | 亚特兰大青年队[意青联甲14] | 1-0 | 半球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
突尼甲B | 8日21:00 | 完 | [B-7]西迪 | 3-4 | 迈特莱维[B-6] | 1-2 | 平手 | 1.5 | 析亚 欧 |
突尼甲A | 8日21:00 | 完 | [A-5]斯法克斯 | 2-0 | 沙拜[A-8] | 1-0 | 半球 | 1.5 | 析亚 欧 |
突尼甲B | 8日21:00 | 完 | [B-2]古尔达尼 | 2-2 | 史利玛内[B-5] | 0-0 | 一球 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
突尼甲A | 8日21:00 | 完 | [A-2]沙希尔 | 0-2 | 比瑟汀[A-7] | 0-0 | 一/球半 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
突尼甲A | 8日21:00 | 完 | [A-1]艾斯柏兰斯 | 2-0 | 哈曼利弗[A-4] | 0-0 | 一球 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
突尼甲B | 8日21:00 | 完 | [B-8]雷捷琛 | 0-2 | 蒙纳斯堤[B-1] | 0-2 | *一球 | 1.5 | 析亚 欧 |
突尼甲B | 8日21:00 | 完 | [B-3]奥林比亚贝尔 | 2-3 | 非洲人[B-4] | 0-1 | 平手 | 1.5 | 析亚 欧 |
突尼甲A | 8日21:00 | 完 | [A-6]斯塔图里 | 2-1 | 泰塔温[A-3] | 2-1 | 半/一 | 1.5 | 析亚 欧 |
沙地甲 | 8日21:00 | 完 | [3]阿科多 | 1-2 | 瑞亚达[5] | 1-1 | 平手 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
沙地甲 | 8日21:00 | 完 | [11]欧鲁巴赫 | 0-1 | 卡达西亚[15] | 0-0 | 平手 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 8日21:00 | 完 | [北马其甲11]FK斯科普里 | 1-3 | 华达[北马其乙2] | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 8日21:00 | 完 | [瑞典甲1]兰斯科罗纳 | 1-0 | B93哥本哈根[丹麦乙A-4] | 0-0 | 球半 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 8日21:00 | 完 | [波兰乙9]GKS贝查特(中) | 2-2 | 加巴尼亚[波兰乙16] | 1-1 | 平手 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 8日21:00 | 完 | [克亚乙7]杜布拉瓦 | 3-0 | 雷迪塞瓦特 | 3-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 8日21:00 | 完 | 多巴诺夫奇 | 1-2 | 米特罗维察[塞尔甲4] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 8日21:00 | 完 | [捷乙3]利森 | 2-2 | FK柯西斯[斯伐甲2] | 1-1 | 半球 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
英后备 | 8日21:00 | 完 | 哈德斯菲尔德后备队 | 0-3 | 阿克灵顿后备队 | 0-3 | *半球 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
埃及甲 | 8日21:00 | 完 | 亚历山大竞技 | 3-1 | 曼苏拉 | 1-0 | 平/半 | 1.5/2 | 析亚 欧 |
埃及甲 | 8日21:00 | 完 | El奥林比克 | 1-1 | 哈马姆 | 0-1 | 平/半 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
埃及甲 | 8日21:00 | 完 | 坦塔 | 2-0 | 萨卢姆 | 1-0 | 半/一 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
欧联U19 | 8日21:00 | 完 | 鲁克利沃夫U19 | 1-1 | 国际米兰U19 | 1-0 | *一球 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
90分钟[1-1],点球[4-3],鲁克利沃夫U19胜出 | |||||||||
希丙 | 8日21:00 | 完 | 伯讷尔 | 4-0 | APS帕特里伊 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
希丙 | 8日21:00 | 完 | 佛斯提拉斯 | 1-0 | 彼得罗波利斯 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
希丙 | 8日21:00 | 完 | 勒罗特奥斯 | 1-3 | 迪亚斯塔夫罗西斯 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
希丙 | 8日21:00 | 完 | 托克瑞缇斯 | 2-0 | 菲基斯 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
希丙 | 8日21:00 | 完 | 德拉马斯 | 0-0 | 潘德拉米科斯 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
希丙 | 8日21:00 | 完 | 帕拉莱诺库 | 0-1 | 卡维拉 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
希丙 | 8日21:00 | 完 | 维罗纳斯卡瓦拉斯 | 1-1 | 内斯托 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
希丙 | 8日21:00 | 完 | 伊拉逊纳 | 0-0 | 佩亚列科斯 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
希丙 | 8日21:00 | 完 | 阿格罗蒂科斯 | 1-1 | 潘斯拉基科斯 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
国际友谊 | 8日21:00 | 完 | 阿塞拜疆U19 | 2-2 | 沙地阿拉伯U17 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
国际友谊 | 8日21:00 | 完 | 法国U16 | 1-5 | 德国U16 | 0-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
沙地甲 | 8日21:10 | 完 | [10]尤胡德 | 2-2 | 查巴垒[13] | 1-1 | 平/半 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
希业余杯 | 8日21:15 | 完 | 艾亚斯 | 3-0 | 莫施 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
意丁 | 8日21:30 | 完 | USD卡斯特兰泽 | 0-4 | 斯莱万特 | 0-2 | *平/半 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
意丁 | 8日21:30 | 完 | 卡皮 | 2-0 | 阿格里安 | 0-0 | 半球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
意丁 | 8日21:30 | 完 | 里奇奥尼 | 2-0 | US科尔蒂塞拉 | 1-0 | 半球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
意丁 | 8日21:30 | 完 | 吉安纳 | 0-2 | 拉维纳 | 0-1 | 半球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
意丁 | 8日21:30 | 完 | 萨尔索马焦雷 | 1-1 | ACD圣天使 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
意丁 | 8日21:30 | 完 | 卡萨莱 | 1-2 | 利高列那 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
意丁 | 8日21:30 | 完 | 威斯康星 | 0-0 | SSD阿斯科利 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
意丁 | 8日21:30 | 完 | 德尔特霍纳 | 0-1 | 布拉 | 0-0 | 平手 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
意丁 | 8日21:30 | 完 | USD庞特唐纳兹 | 0-2 | 费赞尼瑟 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
意丁 | 8日21:30 | 完 | 皮内罗洛 | 0-0 | 卡斯坦瑟 | 0-0 | 平/半 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
意丁 | 8日21:30 | 完 | 福尔利 | 2-1 | 巴格诺雷 | 1-0 | 一球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
意丁 | 8日21:30 | 完 | 奇索拉 | 0-0 | 利哥纳诺 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
意丁 | 8日21:30 | 完 | ASD范福拉 | 1-0 | 克西塔 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
意丁 | 8日21:30 | 完 | 宾格 | 1-3 | 桑木瑞斯 | 1-2 | 平手 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
意丁 | 8日21:30 | 完 | 基耶利 | 1-0 | 威甘特 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
意丁 | 8日21:30 | 完 | 科雷格塞 | 0-0 | 伦提吉昂 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
希业余杯 | 8日21:30 | 完 | 卡拉瓦斯 | 1-1 | 民族OFPF | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
意女杯 | 8日21:30 | 完 | 罗马FC女足 | 2-0 | 波米格利亚诺女足 | 1-0 | 三球/三球半 | 4 | 析亚 欧 |
意女杯 | 8日21:30 | 完 | 尤文图斯女足 | 3-0 | 瓦尔波利塞拉女足 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
法U19A | 8日21:30 | 完 | [A-6]勒哈费尔U19 | 1-4 | 巴黎圣日门U19[A-4] | 1-2 | 平手 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
阿尔甲 | 8日22:00 | 完 | [7]SM阿尔及尔 | 3-0 | RC阿尔巴[11] | 1-0 | 一/球半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 8日22:00 | 完 | [俄甲6]图拉兵工厂 | 4-2 | FK奥林匹克(UZB)[乌兹超6] | 2-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 8日22:00 | 完 | [乌兹超1]塔什干棉农 | 4-1 | 史酷匹[北马其甲2] | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
印度超 | 8日22:00 | 完 | [9]东孟加拉 | 3-3 | 东北联[11] | 2-2 | 半球 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
意丁 | 8日22:00 | 完 | AC克丽玛1908 | 0-1 | 斯堪 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
意丁 | 8日22:00 | 完 | 阿斯蒂 | 2-1 | 桑雷美森 | 1-0 | *平/半 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
伊朗超 | 8日22:30 | 完 | [15]纳夫特 | 1-2 | 柏斯波利斯[2] | 1-1 | *半/一 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 8日22:30 | 完 | [乌克超2]顿涅茨克矿工 | 4-0 | 萨拉热窝[波斯甲5] | 3-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 8日22:30 | 完 | [俄超16]莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-3 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加[俄甲8] | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
安哥甲 | 8日22:30 | 完 | [14]本格拉体育 | 1-1 | 南隆达[8] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
安哥甲 | 8日22:30 | 完 | [6]埃斯柏兰卡 | 1-0 | 英特克拉比[7] | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
安哥甲 | 8日22:30 | 完 | [4]修罗体育会 | 1-1 | 里波洛[10] | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
喀麦女联 | 8日22:30 | 完 | 凯曼杜阿拉女足 | 2-1 | 恩加杜女足 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴林超 | 8日22:45 | 完 | [6]席特拉 | 1-0 | 慕哈瑞克[2] | 0-0 | *半/一 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
巴林超 | 8日22:45 | 完 | [4]阿尔里法 | 3-0 | 巴林SC[11] | 0-0 | 一/球半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 8日22:50 | 完 | [丹麦超2]维堡 | 2-1 | 诺科平[瑞典超13] | 0-1 | *平/半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
葡U23降 | 8日23:00 | 完 | [A-5]马里迪莫U23 | 3-0 | 里奥阿维U23[A-6] | 3-0 | 平手 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
葡U23降 | 8日23:00 | 完 | [B-4]法伦斯U23 | 1-1 | 里斯本竞技U23[B-7] | 0-0 | 平/半 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
葡U23降 | 8日23:00 | 完 | [B-5]朴迪莫伦斯U23 | 1-1 | 雷克斯欧斯U23[A-7] | 1-1 | 半球 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
科威特联 | 8日23:00 | 完 | [1]阿尔科威特 | 2-1 | Al沙希尔[10] | 0-1 | 球半 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 8日23:00 | 完 | [斯伐甲9]阿特梅迪亚 | 1-2 | ASV西根多夫[奥丙东14] | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
欧联U19 | 8日23:00 | 完 | 亨克U19 | 0-0 | 尤文图斯U19 | 0-0 | 半球 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
90分钟[0-0],点球[4-3],亨克U19胜出 | |||||||||
安哥甲 | 8日23:00 | 完 | [2]韦列特 | 0-0 | 艾隆克本格拉[15] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
卡后备 | 8日23:00 | 完 | Al戴尔U23 | 0-2 | 华卡拉后备队 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
卡后备 | 8日23:00 | 完 | 阿尔赖扬后备队 | 3-2 | 舒马尔后备队 | 1-1 | 半球 | 3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
尼日女联 | 8日23:00 | 完 | 河流天女足 | 1-1 | 皇家后区女足 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
尼日女联 | 8日23:00 | 完 | 阿比亚天使女足 | 1-2 | 纳萨拉瓦亚马逊女足 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
国际友谊 | 8日23:00 | 完 | 葡萄牙女足U17 | 2-0 | 斯洛伐克女足U17 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 8日23:10 | 完 | [俄甲17]乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 | 4-0 | 安迪江[乌兹甲A-1] | 2-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
尼日女联 | 8日23:10 | 完 | 奥森女足 | 2-0 | 中心皇后女足 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 8日23:30 | 完 | [奥丙东1]斯特利费宁 | 2-3 | 弗洛里茨多夫[奥乙5] | 2-1 | *半/一 | 3.5/4 | 析亚 欧 |
安哥甲 | 8日23:30 | 完 | [3]艾高斯图 | 2-1 | 昂泽布拉沃斯[9] | 2-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
葡U23降 | 8日23:59 | 完 | [A-4]吉维森特U23 | 2-1 | 马夫拉U23[B-6] | 0-1 | 半/一 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 8日23:59 | 完 | 祖云达斯马纳瓜U20 | 4-3 | 迪利安格恩U20 | 1-1 | *半/一 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 8日23:59 | 完 | [墨西联秋17]阿苏尔 | 3-3 | 亚特兰大联[美职业东13] | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 8日23:59 | 完 | 祖帕尼亚 | 1-4 | 吉尔杰耶瓦克 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
冈比亚超 | 8日23:59 | 完 | 皇家班珠尔 | 5-0 | 萨姆格尔FC | 2-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
冈比亚超 | 8日23:59 | 完 | 韦林加拉 | 1-2 | 犀牛FC | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
冈比亚超 | 8日23:59 | 完 | 班祖老鹰 | 0-1 | 沃利丹俱乐部 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
国际友谊 | 8日23:59 | 完 | 葡萄牙U16 | 2-1 | 荷兰U16 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 9日00:30 | 完 | [丹麦乙A-9]布拉布兰 | 2-0 | 小男孩FD[丹麦丙2] | 2-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
利比杯 | 9日00:30 | 完 | 加德纳斯维尔FC | 1-1 | 托尼足球俱乐部 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 9日00:50 | 完 | 日米格鲁德 | 1-1 | 尼萨波隆尼亚 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
塞浦甲 | 9日01:00 | 完 | [3]AEP帕福斯 | 1-0 | AEL利马索尔[8] | 0-0 | 一球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
德国杯 | 9日01:00 | 完 | [德乙16]纽伦堡 | 1-1 | 杜塞尔多夫[德乙6] | 0-1 | 平/半 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
90分钟[1-1],120分钟[1-1],点球[5-3],纽伦堡胜出 | |||||||||
哥斯甲秋 | 9日01:00 | 完 | [秋11]AD格雷西亚 | 3-4 | 瓜达卢普[秋10] | 1-3 | 平/半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 9日01:00 | 完 | [瑞典乙南11]特瓦克斯 | 1-2 | 瓦尔贝里[瑞典超16] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 9日01:00 | 完 | [奥乙6]第一维也纳 | 4-1 | 多瑙弗里德[奥丙东6] | 1-1 | 球半 | 3.5/4 | 析亚 欧 |
欧联U19 | 9日01:00 | 完 | 彭拿典奈高斯U19 | 0-1 | 波尔图U19 | 0-0 | *一球 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
欧联U19 | 9日01:00 | 完 | [匈U19-8]MTK布达佩斯U19 | 0-1 | 阿贾克斯U19 | 0-0 | *球半/两球 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
欧联U19 | 9日01:00 | 完 | 阿尔克马尔U19 | 5-0 | 法兰克福U19[德U19南13] | 2-0 | 半/一 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
欧联U19 | 9日01:00 | 完 | 夏积杜克U19 | 1-0 | 顿涅茨克矿工U19 | 0-0 | 平/半 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
喀麦隆甲 | 9日01:00 | 完 | 艾丁 | 1-0 | 考顿体育 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 9日01:10 | 完 | 布兰戴斯 | 2-1 | 泽尼特卡斯拉夫 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 9日01:10 | 完 | [捷丙A-6]索科尔霍斯托什(中) | 2-5 | 赫鲁梅[捷丙B-3] | 0-3 | 平手 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
法国杯 | 9日01:15 | 完 | [法甲19]欧塞尔 | 2-3 | 罗德兹[法乙19] | 1-1 | 半/一 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
法国杯 | 9日01:15 | 完 | [法甲12]图卢兹 | 3-1 | 兰斯[法甲10] | 2-0 | 平/半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
法国杯 | 9日01:15 | 完 | [法甲9]里昂 | 2-2 | 里尔[法甲6] | 2-1 | 平手 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
90分钟[2-2],点球[4-2],里昂胜出 | |||||||||
法国杯 | 9日01:15 | 完 | [法丁D-16]威尔宗 | 0-1 | 格勒诺布尔[法乙5] | 0-0 | *半/一 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
法国杯 | 9日01:15 | 完 | [法甲20]安格斯 | 1-1 | 南特[法甲13] | 1-0 | 平手 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
90分钟[1-1],点球[2-4],南特胜出 | |||||||||
法国杯 | 9日01:15 | 完 | [法乙12]巴黎足球会 | 1-1 | 安尼茨[法乙11] | 0-0 | 半球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
90分钟[1-1],点球[5-6],安尼茨胜出 | |||||||||
球会友谊 | 9日01:30 | 完 | [瑞典甲11]布拉格 | 3-0 | 克华斯维登斯[瑞典丙NS-8] | 3-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
南联杯 | 9日01:30 | 完 | [南非超2]超体联盟 | 1-2 | 丹多尔星队 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
南联杯 | 9日01:30 | 完 | [南非超7]瑟库库内联 | 6-0 | 利威尔兄弟 | 2-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 9日01:40 | 完 | [德地区巴4]纽伦堡青年队 | 6-2 | DJK盖本巴赫 | 3-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
以超 | 9日01:45 | 完 | [10]布奈萨克宁哈普尔 | 0-1 | 比尔舒华夏普尔[3] | 0-0 | *半/一 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
荷兰杯 | 9日01:45 | 完 | [荷甲4]埃因霍温 | 3-1 | 埃蒙[荷甲16] | 2-0 | 两球 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
巴林超 | 9日01:45 | 完 | [8]阿希利 | 1-0 | 东里法[9] | 0-0 | 平手 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
匈杯 | 9日02:00 | 完 | [匈乙11]吉奥里 | 1-1 | 德布勒森尼[匈甲5] | 0-1 | *平/半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
90分钟[1-1],120分钟[1-2],德布勒森尼胜出 | |||||||||
球会友谊 | 9日02:00 | 完 | [德地区南13]巴林格 | 0-0 | 弗赖堡FC | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 9日02:00 | 完 | 洛特维哈达马尔 | 3-5 | 科布伦茨 | 1-3 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 9日02:00 | 完 | 史特加踢球者 | 2-0 | FC 诺尔曼尼亚 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 9日02:00 | 完 | [瑞典女超9]奥雷布洛女足 | 2-1 | IK乌普撒拉女足[瑞典女甲3] | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴伯联 | 9日02:00 | 完 | [13]卡鲁鲁市FC | 2-3 | 马瓜若PE[10] | 2-1 | *半球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
巴波联 | 9日02:00 | 完 | [巴波联附8]弗卡体育 | 0-1 | ABC纳泰[巴丙B-1] | 0-0 | *两球半 | 3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
巴利甲 | 9日02:00 | 完 | 加马 | 0-1 | 雷亚尔FC | 0-0 | 球半/两球 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
巴圣甲 | 9日02:00 | 完 | [4]里奥克莱尔 | 1-3 | 庞特普雷塔[2] | 1-2 | *半球 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
巴圣甲 | 9日02:00 | 完 | [6]尤文图斯SP | 1-2 | 商业足球会[11] | 0-0 | 平/半 | 1.5/2 | 析亚 欧 |
巴圣甲 | 9日02:00 | 完 | [16]蒙蒂阿祖尔 | 1-3 | 皮马维拉[5] | 1-1 | *半球 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
巴圣乙 | 9日02:00 | 完 | 马图尼斯SP | 3-1 | 巴甘蒂诺B队 | 2-1 | 平/半 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
巴圣乙 | 9日02:00 | 完 | 乌尼昂苏扎诺AC | 2-0 | 圣保罗奥达斯 | 1-0 | 平/半 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
巴圣乙 | 9日02:00 | 完 | 沃图波兰伦斯 | 2-1 | 布拉希尔SP | 2-0 | 平手 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
德地区北 | 9日02:30 | 完 | [北10]FC条顿05 | 4-0 | 基尔B队[北11] | 1-0 | 平/半 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
以超 | 9日02:30 | 完 | [9]哈迪拉 | 1-1 | 海法马卡比[1] | 0-0 | *一/球半 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
马耳他杯 | 9日02:30 | 完 | [马尔甲14]佩塔 | 0-2 | 圣高安[马尔乙13] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 9日02:30 | 完 | 斯维尼德恩豪森 | 2-3 | FC埃德斯海姆 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 9日02:30 | 完 | 乌特弗拉肯巴赫 | 0-1 | 韦因海姆 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 9日02:30 | 完 | [瑞士乙3-1]FC天堂 | 4-1 | 史达比奥 | 2-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴帕联 | 9日02:30 | 完 | [7]约瑟斯独立PR | 1-1 | 西阿鲁科体[9] | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴利甲 | 9日02:30 | 完 | 首都 | 0-0 | 布拉希莱恩斯 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴利甲 | 9日02:30 | 完 | 瑟兰迪亚 | 3-0 | 巴拉瑙湖 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
德堡州联 | 9日02:30 | 完 | 萨伦多夫赫塔 | 2-1 | 柏林90 | 2-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
葡杯 | 9日02:45 | 完 | [葡超13]法马利卡奥 | 4-1 | 比兰尼塞斯[葡甲16] | 1-0 | 一球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
英女超 | 9日02:45 | 完 | [2]布里斯托学院女足 | 3-1 | 伦敦城雌狮女足[1] | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
意丁 | 9日02:45 | 完 | 比斯托伊斯 | 2-0 | 普拉托 | 2-0 | 平/半 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
英青杯 | 9日03:00 | 完 | 剑桥联U18 | 2-1 | 錫周三U18 | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
世俱杯 | 9日03:00 | 完 | [埃及超1]阿尔艾利开罗(中) | 1-4 | 皇家马德里[西甲2] | 0-1 | *球半/两球 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
荷兰杯 | 9日03:00 | 完 | [荷丙9]斯巴肯堡 | 1-1 | 卡特韦克[荷丙4] | 1-0 | *平/半 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
90分钟[1-1],120分钟[1-1],点球[4-1],斯巴肯堡胜出 | |||||||||
球会友谊 | 9日03:00 | 完 | 门兴法顿赫斯 | 5-1 | SV海勒普 | 2-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
比女超 | 9日03:00 | 完 | [4]标准列治女足 | 4-0 | 达梅斯女足[7] | 1-0 | 一/球半 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
比业余 | 9日03:00 | 完 | [8]皇家克诺克 | 2-2 | URS拉奈[9] | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
比业余 | 9日03:00 | 完 | [14]安特卫普B队 | 0-1 | 特汉斯[10] | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
哥斯乙 | 9日03:00 | 完 | 贝伦蝎子 | 2-1 | 摩拉维亚足球 | 0-0 | 半球 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
超联杯 | 9日03:00 | 完 | [英U21A-3]水晶宫U21 | 2-1 | 布拉加B队[葡乙A-5] | 1-1 | *半球 | 3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
超联杯 | 9日03:00 | 完 | [英U21A-7]爱华顿U21 | 2-0 | 萨格勒布迪那摩B队 | 0-0 | 一/球半 | 3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
巴西南锦 | 9日03:00 | 完 | 科克西姆 | 1-4 | 欧柏瑞欧 | 1-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
西女超 | 9日03:00 | 完 | [9]格拉纳迪拉特内里费苏女足 | 2-3 | 皇家马德里女足[2] | 1-1 | *球半 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
英女杯 | 9日03:15 | 完 | [英总女超3]阿森纳女足 | 0-0 | 曼彻斯特城女足[英总女超4] | 0-0 | 平/半 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
90分钟[0-0],120分钟[1-0],阿森纳女足胜出 | |||||||||
球会友谊 | 9日03:30 | 完 | [美职业西1]洛杉矶银河 | 4-1 | 圣路易斯市SC | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴卡德联 | 9日03:30 | 完 | [8]巴拉FC | 4-3 | 奥瓦[3] | 2-2 | *半球 | 1.5/2 | 析亚 欧 |
苏女超 | 9日03:30 | 完 | [9]阿伯丁女足 | 1-2 | 邓迪联女足[10] | 0-1 | 半/一 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
苏女超 | 9日03:30 | 完 | [4]赫斯女足 | 0-3 | 格拉斯哥城女足[1] | 0-1 | *三球 | 3.5/4 | 析亚 欧 |
比地区 | 9日03:30 | 完 | 利尔斯贝尔拉尔 | 0-1 | 斯博文 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴亚马联 | 9日03:30 | 完 | [5]马瑙斯(AM) | 1-1 | 里奥内格罗[6] | 0-0 | 球半 | 3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
巴亚马联 | 9日03:30 | 完 | [2]马瑙拉 | 2-2 | 普林塞萨索利默斯[1] | 1-1 | 平/半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
超联杯 | 9日03:30 | 完 | [英U21A-9]白礼顿U21 | 0-1 | 布拉格斯巴达B队[捷乙15] | 0-0 | *平/半 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
威冠北 | 9日03:30 | 完 | [北9]莫德亚历山大 | 0-2 | 霍利韦尔[北2] | 0-0 | *一球 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
圣马甲 | 9日03:40 | 完 | [13]蔡伦戈 | 0-1 | 拉科奥里塔[2] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
英足总杯 | 9日03:45 | 完 | [英冠9]桑德兰 | 2-3 | 富勒姆[英超8] | 0-1 | *半球 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
英南超 | 9日03:45 | 完 | [15]戈斯波特 | 0-4 | 维斯顿[2] | 0-3 | *半/一 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
德国杯 | 9日03:45 | 完 | [德甲15]波鸿 | 1-2 | 多特蒙德[德甲3] | 0-1 | *一球 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
苏挑杯 | 9日03:45 | 完 | [苏冠3]邓迪FC | 2-2 | 拉茨流浪者[苏冠5] | 2-0 | 半球 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
90分钟[2-2],120分钟[2-2],点球[3-4],拉茨流浪者胜出 | |||||||||
苏女超 | 9日03:45 | 完 | [7]斯巴顿斯女足 | 0-3 | 凯尔特人女足[2] | 0-0 | *三球半 | 4 | 析亚 欧 |
英北甲 | 9日03:45 | 完 | 剑桥城 | 1-1 | 莱斯特路 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
苏低联 | 9日03:45 | 完 | 波利斯 | 0-1 | 斯巴顿斯 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
苏低联 | 9日03:45 | 完 | 达比蒂星 | 0-4 | 布鲁姆希尔 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
苏低联 | 9日03:45 | 完 | 哈茨后备队 | 2-5 | 喀里多尼亚勇士 | 0-3 | 析亚 欧 | ||
苏低联 | 9日03:45 | 完 | 圣灵大学 | 2-1 | 凯尔特人B队 | 2-0 | *半球 | 3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
苏低联 | 9日03:45 | 完 | 东斯特灵郡 | 1-0 | 东基尔布莱德 | 0-0 | *一/球半 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
北爱后备 | 9日03:45 | 完 | 克里夫顿维尔后备队 | 2-2 | 基拿云后备队 | 1-1 | 半/一 | 4/4.5 | 析亚 欧 |
爱尔高联 | 9日03:45 | 完 | 马拉海德联 | 2-1 | 宾高凯尔特 | 1-0 | 平/半 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
圣马杯 | 9日03:45 | 完 | [圣马甲8]弗洛戈雷 | 1-0 | 维图斯[圣马甲5] | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
圣马杯 | 9日03:45 | 完 | [圣马甲6]利伯达斯 | 0-2 | 泰拜尼[圣马甲4] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
英超 | 9日04:00 | 完 | [3]曼彻斯特联 | 2-2 | 利兹联[17] | 0-1 | 一/球半 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
先开球(曼彻斯特联) | |||||||||
荷兰杯 | 9日04:00 | 完 | [荷甲1]费耶诺德 | 2-2 | 尼美根[荷甲10] | 0-2 | 球半 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
90分钟[2-2],120分钟[4-4],点球[5-3],费耶诺德胜出 | |||||||||
球会友谊 | 9日04:00 | 完 | [美职业西2]肯萨斯竞技 | 2-2 | 皇家盐湖城[美职业西6] | 1-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
苏女超 | 9日04:00 | 完 | [8]帕尔蒂克女足 | 1-0 | 咸美顿女足[11] | 1-0 | 半/一 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
葡女杯 | 9日04:00 | 完 | 里斯本竞技女足 | 2-4 | 本菲卡女足 | 1-1 | *一/球半 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
法国杯 | 9日04:10 | 完 | [法甲2]马赛 | 2-1 | 巴黎圣日尔曼[法甲1] | 1-1 | *半球 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
哥斯乙 | 9日04:30 | 完 | 卡里阿利 | 0-3 | 利蒙 | 0-1 | 平手 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
阿TB | 9日04:30 | 完 | 圣洛伦佐乌勒后备队 | 1-0 | 德波西托 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
葡杯 | 9日04:45 | 完 | [葡甲4]维塞乌 | 0-1 | 波尔图[葡超2] | 0-0 | *两球 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
哥斯甲秋 | 9日05:00 | 完 | [秋8]瓜纳卡斯特卡 | 3-1 | 圣何塞体育[秋1] | 0-1 | *平/半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 9日05:00 | 完 | [美职业东6]多伦多FC | 0-3 | 温哥华白帽[美职业西10] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
哥斯乙 | 9日05:00 | 完 | FC阿塞里 | 2-3 | 科罗纳多 | 1-1 | 平手 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
阿根廷杯 | 9日05:45 | 完 | [阿甲20]拉普拉塔大学生(中) | 3-0 | 奇维尔柯伊独立 | 2-0 | 两球半/三球 | 4 | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 9日06:00 | 完 | [美冠联17]凤凰重生 | 1-2 | 科罗拉多跃泉[美冠联9] | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴卡德联 | 9日06:00 | 完 | [2]普拉斯哥野 | 0-0 | 康多迪亚AC[7] | 0-0 | 半球 | 1.5/2 | 析亚 欧 |
巴高联 | 9日06:00 | 完 | [10]新汉堡RS | 2-0 | 布拉希尔佩洛塔斯[6] | 0-0 | 平手 | 1.5/2 | 析亚 欧 |
巴地区 | 9日06:00 | 完 | 科尔迪诺 | 1-4 | 森柏欧 | 1-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴地区 | 9日06:00 | 完 | 克鲁里佩 | 3-0 | 阿拉皮里邮轮 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣甲 | 9日06:00 | 完 | [13]欧斯特 | 1-1 | 皮拉西卡巴[12] | 0-0 | 平/半 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
巴帕联 | 9日06:15 | 完 | [3]欧帕尔利奥 | 2-0 | 里奥布兰克PR[10] | 2-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴帕联 | 9日06:15 | 完 | [5]马林加 | 3-0 | 蓝色FC[11] | 2-0 | 半/一 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
巴米联 | 9日06:15 | 完 | [2]米内罗竞技 | 3-0 | 迪模卡拉塔SL/MG[9] | 3-0 | 两球 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
巴巴亚联 | 9日06:15 | 完 | [5]艾拉高拿斯 | 1-2 | 维多利亚[7] | 0-1 | *平/半 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
巴巴亚联 | 9日06:15 | 完 | [4]贾古波塞 | 3-1 | 巴塞罗那BA[6] | 2-0 | 半/一 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
巴圣锦标 | 9日06:30 | 完 | [6]巴甘蒂诺 | 2-1 | 圣保罗[3] | 0-0 | 平手 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
巴国诺联 | 9日06:30 | 完 | [6]卡塔郎 | 3-0 | 戈亚尼亚[7] | 3-0 | 半/一 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
巴国诺联 | 9日06:30 | 完 | [1]戈伊亚斯 | 2-0 | 戈亚内斯亚[9] | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣甲 | 9日06:30 | 完 | [9]诺罗斯特 | 1-0 | 拉梅恩斯SP[15] | 0-0 | 半/一 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
巴圣乙 | 9日06:30 | 完 | 普丹迪 | 1-0 | EC圣贝拿度 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
墨西甲秋 | 9日07:00 | 完 | [秋4]塞拉亚 | 4-2 | 多拉多斯[秋18] | 1-2 | 一球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
巴帕联 | 9日07:00 | 完 | [4]斯尔诺特 | 0-1 | 巴拉纳竞技[1] | 0-1 | *半球 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
巴伯联 | 9日07:00 | 完 | [9]波尔图体育 | 0-0 | 累西腓体育[1] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴高联 | 9日07:00 | 完 | [9]圣路易斯RS | 0-0 | 艾斯波迪渥[11] | 0-0 | 半/一 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
巴米联 | 9日07:00 | 完 | [12]CA帕托尼斯 | 1-2 | 托姆本斯[7] | 0-1 | *平/半 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
巴米联 | 9日07:00 | 完 | [10]卡德尼斯 | 0-1 | 伊帕廷加[11] | 0-0 | 半球 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
巴波联 | 9日07:00 | 完 | [巴波联附4]波蒂加 | 3-1 | 圣塔库鲁RN[巴波联附3] | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴波联 | 9日07:00 | 完 | [巴波联附6]波帝古 | 0-2 | 阿美利加RN[巴波联附1] | 0-1 | *球半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
巴东北杯 | 9日07:00 | 完 | [巴伯联4]圣十字 | 2-2 | 富明尼斯PI[巴皮联1] | 1-1 | 平/半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
巴格甲 | 9日07:00 | 完 | [8]西诺运动 | 1-2 | 巴西足球学院[9] | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴格甲 | 9日07:00 | 完 | [3]伦多诺泊里斯 | 1-0 | 卡塞伦斯[7] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴格甲 | 9日07:00 | 完 | [1]奎尔巴 | 4-1 | 欧帕瑞欧MT[2] | 3-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴利甲 | 9日07:00 | 完 | 布拉希利亚FC | 0-1 | 圣玛丽亚 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣甲 | 9日07:00 | 完 | [14]圣卡埃塔诺 | 2-0 | 维罗体育队SP[8] | 1-0 | 平/半 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
巴圣甲 | 9日07:00 | 完 | [10]陶巴特 | 2-1 | 桑堤斯塔[1] | 2-0 | *平/半 | 1.5/2 | 析亚 欧 |
巴圣甲 | 9日07:00 | 完 | [3]诺瓦里桑蒂诺 | 2-1 | 立纳瑟[7] | 1-0 | 一球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
巴圣乙 | 9日07:00 | 完 | 巴雷图斯 | 1-2 | 里奥普雷图 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣乙 | 9日07:00 | 完 | 伊塔皮伦斯SP | 1-0 | 圣约斯 | 1-0 | 平/半 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
巴圣乙 | 9日07:00 | 完 | 班德兰特 | 3-0 | 赦陶宁欧 | 2-0 | 半/一 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
巴圣乙 | 9日07:00 | 完 | 马利利亚 | 1-0 | 卡皮哇瑞罗 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
尼拉甲春 | 9日07:10 | 完 | [春5]法拉帝水流 | 1-1 | 埃斯特利[春4] | 0-0 | *半球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
巴希甲 | 9日07:15 | 完 | CS塞尔希培 | 1-0 | 弗雷帕利特 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣锦标 | 9日07:30 | 完 | [10]保地花高SP | 2-3 | 伊图诺[17] | 1-2 | 平手 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
巴圣锦标 | 9日07:30 | 完 | [13]巴西瓜拉尼 | 2-1 | 葡萄牙人[14] | 2-1 | 平/半 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
巴国诺联 | 9日07:30 | 完 | [3]戈亚尼亚竞技 | 2-0 | 莫林荷斯[10] | 0-0 | 一/球半 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
巴国诺联 | 9日07:30 | 完 | [5]安纳波利斯 | 0-0 | 艾帕尔斯登瑟[4] | 0-0 | 平/半 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
巴米联 | 9日07:30 | 完 | [8]维拉诺瓦MG | 1-1 | 民主队[4] | 1-0 | 平/半 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
巴伊联 | 9日07:30 | 完 | [4]凯平能斯 | 1-1 | 国民队PB[6] | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
乌拉业余杯 | 9日07:30 | 完 | 马尔多纳多内政 | 8-0 | 内拉瓦莱哈 | 3-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
自由杯 | 9日08:00 | 完 | [玻利甲秋4]国民波托斯(中) | 1-6 | 国家报队[厄乙1] | 1-5 | 平手 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
巴卡德联 | 9日08:00 | 完 | [1]赫茨利奥鲁滋SC | 0-0 | 克里丘马[6] | 0-0 | 平手 | 1.5/2 | 析亚 欧 |
尼拉甲春 | 9日08:00 | 完 | [春10]幕尼西波尔哈拉帕 | 0-2 | 马纳瓜[春1] | 0-1 | *半/一 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
乌拉业余杯 | 9日08:15 | 完 | 国都独木舟 | 2-2 | 杜拉兹 | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
阿根廷杯 | 9日08:15 | 完 | [阿甲5]泰格雷(中) | 1-1 | 西班牙语中央队[阿丁曼特秋11] | 1-0 | 两球半 | 3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
90分钟[1-1],点球[4-5],西班牙语中央队胜出 | |||||||||
巴高联 | 9日08:30 | 完 | [2]巴西国际 | 2-2 | 塞卡西亚斯[3] | 1-0 | 一/球半 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
巴巴亚联 | 9日08:30 | 完 | [1]巴伊亚 | 2-1 | 巴海亚迪费拉[8] | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴女超杯 | 9日08:30 | 完 | 法林明高女足 | 3-2 | 巴西皇家女足 | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣锦标 | 9日08:35 | 完 | [12]桑托斯 | 1-0 | 萨本托[8] | 0-0 | 半/一 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
乌拉业余杯 | 9日08:45 | 完 | 圣何塞首都 | 0-1 | 花FC | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
乌拉业余杯 | 9日08:50 | 完 | 国都佛罗里达 | 1-0 | 圣何塞因尔 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
球会友谊 | 9日09:00 | 完 | [美职业东4]芝加哥火焰 | 4-0 | 萨克拉门托[美冠联11] | 1-0 | 半/一 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 9日09:00 | 完 | [厄瓜甲秋12]瓜亚基尔城 | 3-2 | 瓜亚基尔[厄瓜甲秋8] | 1-1 | *半球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
哥斯乙 | 9日09:00 | 完 | 圣塔安娜 | 3-1 | 图里亚尔瓦 | 2-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
哥超杯 | 9日09:00 | 完 | [哥伦甲春10]佩雷拉 | 0-1 | 国民竞技[哥伦甲春6] | 0-0 | *平/半 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
墨西甲秋 | 9日09:05 | 完 | [秋7]普马斯塔巴斯哥 | 2-1 | 克雷卡米诺斯[秋9] | 1-0 | 平手 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
哥斯甲秋 | 9日10:00 | 完 | [秋2]阿拉胡埃伦斯 | 2-1 | 泽伦顿[秋7] | 1-0 | 一球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
哥斯甲秋 | 9日10:00 | 完 | [秋9]普塔雷纳斯 | 2-0 | 肯塔吉内斯[秋5] | 0-0 | 平手 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
尼拉甲春 | 9日10:00 | 完 | [春9]祖云达斯马纳瓜 | 0-3 | 迪利安格恩[春2] | 0-2 | *一/球半 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
德堡州联 | 9日02:00 | 推迟 | 勒赫尔 | SC布雷默哈芬 | *半/一 | 3.5/4 | 析亚 欧 |
页面更新时间:2023-02-16 08:00