联赛 | 赛事时间 | 状态 | 主场球队 | 比分 | 客场球队 | 半场 | 亚盘 | 大小 | 数据 |
澳维U23 | 10日10:30 | 完 | [7]欧克莱卡诺U23 | 0-3 | 丹德农市U23[3] | 0-1 | 平/半 | 4/4.5 | 析亚 欧 |
澳维超 | 10日13:00 | 完 | [3]欧克莱卡诺 | 0-2 | 丹德农市[7] | 0-2 | 球半 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
澳威女后备 | 10日13:15 | 完 | 伊拉瓦拉女足后备队 | 1-0 | 曼立聯女足后备队 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
澳足总 | 10日14:30 | 完 | [澳塔超4]金布洛治狮队 | 2-2 | 格莱诺基骑士[澳塔超2] | 0-0 | *平/半 | 3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
90分钟[2-2],120分钟[2-3],格莱诺基骑士胜出 | |||||||||
埃塞女超 | 10日15:00 | 完 | 利德塔次城女足 | 1-2 | 伊尔加布纳女足 | 0-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
尼日国联 | 10日15:00 | 完 | 马迪巴(中) | 2-1 | 拉各斯 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
澳威女超 | 10日15:15 | 完 | [7]伊拉瓦拉女足 | 4-1 | 曼立联女足[6] | 1-1 | 半球 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
国际友谊 | 10日15:30 | 完 | 乌兹别克U19 | 2-1 | 越南U19 | 1-0 | 一球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
中冠 | 10日15:50 | 完 | 淄博主场 | 2-1 | 河北雄安之光 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
中冠 | 10日16:00 | 完 | 山东球探 | 0-2 | 陕西西北青年人 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
越南乙 | 10日16:00 | 完 | PVF越南 | 1-1 | 昆嵩 | 1-1 | *一球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
越南乙 | 10日16:00 | 完 | TT河内B队 | 2-3 | 岘港青年队 | 1-2 | 平/半 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
国际友谊 | 10日16:00 | 完 | 罗马尼亚U18 | 1-1 | 保加利亚U18 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
越南乙 | 10日17:00 | 完 | 胡志明市B队 | 3-0 | 前江 | 1-0 | 半/一 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
国际友谊 | 10日17:00 | 完 | 克罗地亚U18 | 4-1 | 土耳其U18 | 1-1 | *平/半 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
缅甸女联 | 10日17:00 | 完 | 仰光联女足 | 2-0 | 伊耶瓦底联女足 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
俄乙西 | 10日18:00 | 完 | [西10]伊尔库茨克 | 0-4 | 拉明斯科土星[西12] | 0-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
尼日国联 | 10日18:00 | 完 | 超越极限 | 1-1 | 伊科罗杜城FC | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴拉后备 | 10日19:30 | 完 | 波特诺山丘后备队 | 2-1 | 艾美利亚诺体育后备队 | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴拉后备 | 10日19:30 | 完 | 奥林比亚会后备队 | 2-0 | 塔库里后备队 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
国际友谊 | 10日19:35 | 完 | 中国U19 | 2-0 | 韩国U19 | 0-0 | *半/一 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
不丹廷联 | 10日20:00 | 完 | 廷布联 | 1-1 | RTC | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
挪丙 | 10日20:00 | 完 | 斯托姆加斯特B队 | 1-1 | 斯塔贝克B队 | 0-0 | 一/球半 | 4/4.5 | 析亚 欧 |
土伦杯 | 10日20:30 | 完 | [B1]乌克兰U23(中) | 2-1 | 日本U19[B2] | 1-0 | 一球 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
格鲁杯 | 10日20:30 | 完 | 马格维特2006 | 0-3 | 梅拉尼第比利斯 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
格鲁杯 | 10日20:30 | 完 | 瓦克蒂利2队 | 1-5 | 萨古拉利B队 | 0-3 | 析亚 欧 | ||
格鲁杯 | 10日20:30 | 完 | 第比利斯火车头B队 | 4-1 | 玛瑞尼马尔特维利 | 2-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
格鲁杯 | 10日20:30 | 完 | 奥迪希1919 | 1-5 | 戈尼奧 | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
格鲁杯 | 10日20:30 | 完 | 梅夏特堤基布利 | 2-1 | 萨布塔罗提比利锡2队 | 2-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
乌拉后备 | 10日20:30 | 完 | 蒙特维多竞技后备队 | 1-4 | 漫游者后备队 | 1-3 | 半球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
尼日国联 | 10日20:30 | 完 | 纳莎拉瓦 | 2-1 | 索科托FC | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
埃塞女超 | 10日20:50 | 完 | 埃塞俄比亚尼格德女足 | 1-0 | 埃塞电气女足 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
非洲预选 | 10日21:00 | 完 | [199]索马里(中) | 1-3 | 博茨瓦纳[146] | 0-1 | *半/一 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
非洲预选 | 10日21:00 | 完 | [79]赤道几内亚 | 1-0 | 马拉维[125] | 0-0 | 半/一 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
乌拉乙 | 10日21:00 | 完 | 南德阿美利加 | 1-1 | 奥瑞多拉巴斯 | 1-0 | *平/半 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
乌拉后备 | 10日21:00 | 完 | 德芬索后备队 | 1-1 | 阿尔比恩后备队 | 1-0 | 一球 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
乌拉后备 | 10日21:00 | 完 | FC河床后备队 | 4-0 | 芬斯后备队 | 2-0 | 平手 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
国际友谊 | 10日21:00 | 完 | 塔吉克斯坦U20 | 2-2 | 白俄罗斯U19 | 2-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
国际友谊 | 10日22:00 | 完 | 乌兹别克U23 | 1-2 | 马里U23 | 0-0 | 平/半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
国际友谊 | 10日22:00 | 完 | 哈萨克斯坦U19(中) | 0-3 | 土耳其U19 | 0-1 | *两球半/三球 | 3.5/4 | 析亚 欧 |
国际友谊 | 10日22:30 | 完 | 挪威U18(中) | 3-2 | 黑山U18 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
格鲁杯 | 10日23:00 | 完 | 科克禾迪2队 | 4-1 | WIT格鲁吉亚B队 | 2-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
哥伦U19 | 10日23:00 | 完 | 马拉卡涅罗U19 | 2-2 | 堤格雷斯U19 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
葡锦标 | 10日23:00 | 完 | 塞图巴尔(中) | 0-3 | 阿马兰迪 | 0-2 | 平手 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
伊朗甲 | 10日23:15 | 完 | [4]拿芙马塞索利曼 | 2-0 | 塔拉依萨纳萨维[17] | 2-0 | 球半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
尼日国联 | 10日23:15 | 完 | 卡内米勇士 | 2-1 | 至尊体育会 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
伊朗甲 | 10日23:30 | 完 | [13]沙赫尔拉兹 | 1-1 | 霍拉马巴德[1] | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
尼日尔联 | 10日23:30 | 完 | 尼亚美警察 | 3-0 | 塔格PC | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
非洲预选 | 10日23:59 | 完 | [97]贝宁(中) | 2-1 | 尼日利亚[30] | 2-1 | *半球 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
非洲预选 | 10日23:59 | 完 | [116]几内亚比绍 | 1-1 | 埃及[37] | 1-0 | *半/一 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
非洲预选 | 10日23:59 | 完 | [92]乌干达 | 1-2 | 阿尔及利亚[43] | 1-0 | *半球 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
格鲁杯 | 10日23:59 | 完 | 格鲁吉亚大桥 | 2-5 | 格鲁吉亚奥比 | 1-3 | 析亚 欧 | ||
阿后备 | 10日23:59 | 完 | 卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业后备队 | 0-0 | 阿马格罗后备队 | 0-0 | 半球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
国际友谊 | 10日23:59 | 完 | [36]捷克(中) | 2-1 | 北马其顿[69] | 0-0 | 一球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
国际友谊 | 10日23:59 | 完 | 格鲁吉亚U19 | 2-0 | 北马其顿U19 | 1-0 | 半球 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
土伦杯 | 11日00:15 | 完 | [B4]意大利U21(中) | 2-2 | 巴拿马U23[B3] | 1-2 | 半/一 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
90分钟[2-2],点球[4-1],意大利U21胜出 | |||||||||
伊朗甲 | 11日00:15 | 完 | [7]埃斯兰沙尔 | 0-0 | 艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼[9] | 0-0 | 半/一 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
伊朗甲 | 11日00:15 | 完 | [12]沙赫尔巴巴克 | 2-1 | 沙辛班达尔[18] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
伊朗甲 | 11日00:15 | 完 | [10]瓦尔扎甘 | 1-1 | 克尔曼[6] | 0-1 | 平/半 | 1.5/2 | 析亚 欧 |
伊朗甲 | 11日00:30 | 完 | [16]达玛希吉兰 | 2-2 | 塞柏[5] | 2-1 | 半/一 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
伊朗甲 | 11日00:30 | 完 | [3]查多马卢阿尔达坎 | 1-0 | 达里亚巴博尔[15] | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
伊朗甲 | 11日00:30 | 完 | [8]帕尔斯布什尔 | 0-2 | 法加尔瑟帕斯[2] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
伊朗甲 | 11日00:30 | 完 | [11]加奇萨兰 | 3-0 | 沙赫达里阿斯塔拉[14] | 1-0 | 半球 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
冈比亚杯 | 11日00:30 | 完 | 犀牛FC | 0-0 | TMT | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
冈比亚杯 | 11日00:30 | 完 | 麦地那联队FC | 1-0 | 史蒂夫比科 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
冈比亚甲 | 11日00:30 | 完 | 甘比亚港 | 0-1 | 西蒂 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
国际友谊 | 11日00:30 | 完 | 摩尔多瓦U19 | 1-1 | 阿塞拜疆U19 | 0-0 | 平手 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
挪乙B | 11日01:00 | 完 | [B-14]瓦勒伦加B队 | 0-3 | 弗洛[B-9] | 0-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
丹麦U21 | 11日01:00 | 完 | 奥斯提克U21 | 0-5 | 布朗薛治U21 | 0-4 | 析亚 欧 | ||
瑞典丙SG | 11日01:00 | 完 | [SG-5]FBK巴尔坎 | 0-2 | 哈斯里豪尔蒙[SG-13] | 0-0 | 半/一 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
乌拉后备 | 11日01:00 | 完 | 波士顿河后备队 | 1-0 | 丹奴比奥后备队 | 0-0 | 半/一 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
丹女乙 | 11日01:00 | 完 | 科灵B队女足 | 1-1 | 巴布安特女足 | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
国际友谊 | 11日01:00 | 完 | 北爱尔兰U19 | 1-1 | 斯洛伐克U19 | 1-0 | 平手 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
挪丙 | 11日01:00 | 完 | 斯达B队 | 0-1 | 维得比查 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
挪丙 | 11日01:00 | 完 | 弗尔岛 | 0-4 | 阿萨纳B队 | 0-2 | 半球 | 4/4.5 | 析亚 欧 |
挪丙 | 11日01:00 | 完 | 奥普沙尔 | 2-0 | 莫达伦B队 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴青联 | 11日01:45 | 完 | 奥达克斯U20 | 0-1 | 邦古青年队 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
里约乙 | 11日01:45 | 完 | 尼泰罗埃 | 0-1 | 克鲁兹RJ | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
阿丙曼特春 | 11日02:00 | 完 | [春9]西班牙语体育会 | 2-0 | 鲁祖尼[春7] | 1-0 | 平/半 | 1.5/2 | 析亚 欧 |
阿丙曼特春 | 11日02:00 | 完 | [春19]西班牙语中央队 | 1-0 | El波韦尼尔[春11] | 1-0 | 平手 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
秘鲁乙 | 11日02:00 | 完 | 慕尼斯帕尔体育 | 0-0 | UCV莫克瓜 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
阿女甲 | 11日02:00 | 完 | 班菲尔德女足 | 0-1 | 小保加女足 | 0-0 | *两球半 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
乌拉后备 | 11日02:00 | 完 | 尤文图德德拉后备队 | 2-1 | 佩纳罗尔后备队 | 0-1 | *一球 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
乌拉后备 | 11日02:00 | 完 | 乌拉圭民族后备队 | 2-0 | 蒙得维多后备队 | 0-0 | 一/球半 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
乌拉后备 | 11日02:00 | 完 | 图尔克后备队 | 3-2 | 普罗格雷索后备队 | 2-0 | 平/半 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
巴青联 | 11日02:00 | 完 | 普罗普里亚U20 | 4-0 | 马吕南斯U20 | 3-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
国际友谊 | 11日02:00 | 完 | 阿根廷U23 | 2-0 | 巴拉圭U23 | 1-0 | 球半 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
阿丙曼特春 | 11日02:20 | 完 | [春8]卡拉普莱 | 1-0 | 梅塞德斯[春20] | 0-0 | 半球 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
国际友谊 | 11日02:45 | 完 | [7]荷兰 | 4-0 | 冰岛[72] | 1-0 | 两球 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
国际友谊 | 11日02:45 | 完 | [28]波兰 | 2-1 | 土耳其[40] | 1-0 | 平/半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
非洲预选 | 11日03:00 | 完 | [62]布基纳法索(中) | 2-2 | 塞拉利昂[126] | 2-0 | 一球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
非洲预选 | 11日03:00 | 完 | [76]几内亚(中) | 0-1 | 莫桑比克[110] | 0-0 | 半/一 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
非洲预选 | 11日03:00 | 完 | [68]加纳 | 4-3 | 中非共和国[128] | 1-2 | 一/球半 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
哥伦U19 | 11日03:00 | 完 | 福塔莱萨U19 | 3-2 | 米倫拿列奧U19 | 2-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
智利乙 | 11日03:30 | 完 | [10]圣地亚哥早晨 | 2-1 | D雷科莱塔[8] | 1-1 | 平/半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
哥伦女足 | 11日04:00 | 完 | 帕斯度女足 | 2-2 | 阿利安萨女足 | 1-1 | 平手 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
哥伦女足 | 11日04:00 | 完 | 国民竞技女足 | 6-0 | 库库塔女足 | 2-0 | 球半/两球 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
哥伦女足 | 11日04:00 | 完 | 圣塔菲女足 | 2-2 | 卡利美洲女足 | 1-1 | *平/半 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
哥伦女足 | 11日04:00 | 完 | 国际帕尔米拉女足 | 2-0 | LD瓜纳雷女足 | 2-0 | 平/半 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
哥伦女足 | 11日04:00 | 完 | 卡利体育会女足 | 0-0 | 百万富翁女足 | 0-0 | 平/半 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
哥伦女足 | 11日04:00 | 完 | 拉伊奎达德女足 | 4-3 | 巴兰基亚青年女足 | 1-2 | 一/球半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
冰岛U19 | 11日04:00 | 完 | 贝雷达比历克U19 | 2-5 | 斯塔尔南KFGU19 | 1-3 | 半/一 | 4.5/5 | 析亚 欧 |
巴拉乙 | 11日05:00 | 完 | [7]圣罗伦素体育会 | 1-2 | 独立FBC[9] | 1-1 | 平手 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
巴西乙 | 11日06:00 | 完 | [12]维拉诺瓦 | 3-2 | 塞阿拉[5] | 1-1 | 平/半 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
美女业余 | 11日06:00 | 完 | 坦帕湾女足 | 2-3 | 佛罗里达精英女足 | 1-2 | *半球 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
哥伦乙附B | 11日06:10 | 完 | [春3]拉尼洛斯 | 2-0 | 奎迪奥[春7] | 0-0 | 半/一 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
哥伦乙附B | 11日06:10 | 完 | [春2]侨卡巴 | 2-1 | 马达莱纳联[春5] | 1-1 | 平手 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
乌拉乙 | 11日06:30 | 完 | 蒙特维迪奥 | 1-0 | 塔古雷姆泊 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴米乙 | 11日06:30 | 完 | 图匹 | 2-1 | 艾莫里斯 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴米乙 | 11日06:30 | 完 | 瓦尔吉尼亚 | 1-0 | 北伊斯波特 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴帕拉乙 | 11日06:30 | 完 | 甘美奥马林加 | 0-8 | 国民队(PR) | 0-3 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴米乙 | 11日07:00 | 完 | 马莫雷 | 0-0 | URT | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴丙 | 11日07:00 | 完 | [20]弗罗勒斯塔 | 1-0 | 康菲加[12] | 1-0 | 平/半 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
巴丙 | 11日07:00 | 完 | [18]阿拉戈亚诺体育队 | 1-1 | 圣约瑟波[17] | 0-0 | 平/半 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
巴丙 | 11日07:00 | 完 | [9]派瑞加RS | 1-0 | 托姆本斯[8] | 1-0 | 平/半 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
巴拉乙 | 11日07:30 | 完 | [8]瓜伊利纳 | 2-1 | 雷科莱塔[1] | 1-0 | *半/一 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
美女业余 | 11日07:30 | 完 | 佩斯利女足 | 4-4 | 长岛骑士女足 | 2-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
阿乙 | 11日08:10 | 完 | [37]拉费尔拿 | 0-1 | 里奥夸尔托学生队[11] | 0-1 | 平手 | 1.5/2 | 析亚 欧 |
哥伦乙附A | 11日08:15 | 完 | [春1]修罗 | 4-0 | 锡帕基拉老虎[春4] | 2-0 | 半/一 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
哥伦乙附A | 11日08:15 | 完 | [春6]卡达根拿 | 2-0 | 奥尔索马尔索[春8] | 1-0 | 一球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
巴西乙 | 11日08:30 | 完 | [10]累西腓体育 | 1-0 | 帕桑度[16] | 0-0 | 一球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
美女业余 | 11日08:30 | 完 | 田纳西女足 | 3-0 | 伯明翰军团女足 | 1-0 | 三球/三球半 | 4/4.5 | 析亚 欧 |
页面更新时间:2024-06-18 10:29