联赛 | 赛事时间 | 状态 | 主场球队 | 比分 | 客场球队 | 半场 | 亚盘 | 大小 | 数据 |
北美预选 | 7日10:30 | 完 | [81]萨尔瓦多 | 0-0 | 波多黎各[160] | 0-0 | 一/球半 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
北美预选 | 7日10:30 | 完 | [52]哥斯达黎加 | 4-0 | 圣基茨和尼维斯[147] | 1-0 | 两球半 | 3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
俄乙中 | 7日15:00 | 完 | [中6]哈科林 | 2-1 | 斯特罗吉诺[中11] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
新西北联 | 7日15:00 | 完 | 伯肯黑德联 | 4-1 | 西斯普林斯 | 2-0 | 平手 | 3.5/4 | 析亚 欧 |
泰大学联 | 7日15:00 | 完 | 北曼谷大学 | 2-3 | 拉塔纳邦迪特大学 | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
泰大学联 | 7日15:00 | 完 | 拉达那可大学 | 2-2 | 玛希隆大学 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
印尼丙 | 7日15:00 | 完 | 艾迪亚科法梅尔(中) | 1-1 | 帕庄内格洛 | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
肯尼联 | 7日15:00 | 完 | 内罗毕联合 | 2-3 | 马塔雷联 | 2-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
埃塞女超 | 7日15:00 | 完 | 汉伯里町女足 | 2-1 | 阿达马女足 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
澳威U20 | 7日15:30 | 完 | 曼立联队U20 | 1-0 | A.P.I.A莱洽德U20 | 1-0 | 半/一 | 4 | 析亚 欧 |
澳威U20 | 7日15:30 | 完 | 悉尼FCU20 | 2-1 | 圣乔治U20 | 1-0 | *平/半 | 3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
俄乙中 | 7日16:00 | 完 | [中2]符拉迪沃斯托克迪那摩 | 1-0 | 图拉B队[中7] | 1-0 | 一球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
阿尔女联 | 7日16:00 | 完 | USF贝贾亚女足 | 2-1 | ASE贝贾亚女足 | 2-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
澳昆U23 | 7日16:00 | 完 | 温纳姆狼队U23 | 1-3 | 罗切达尔流浪U23 | 1-1 | 平手 | 4 | 析亚 欧 |
澳维U23甲 | 7日16:15 | 完 | 华勒比市U23 | 3-1 | 金士顿城U23 | 2-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
澳维U23甲 | 7日16:15 | 完 | 诺斯科特市U23 | 0-0 | 普雷斯顿莱恩U23 | 0-0 | *一球 | 4/4.5 | 析亚 欧 |
澳维U23甲 | 7日16:15 | 完 | 兰沃里林弗洛U23 | 3-2 | 乔治十字U23 | 1-1 | 半球 | 4 | 析亚 欧 |
中冠 | 7日16:20 | 完 | 陕西陕安 | 2-0 | 淄博大齐 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
中冠 | 7日16:30 | 完 | 石家庄踢球者 | 2-5 | 江苏新梦想 | 0-3 | 析亚 欧 | ||
澳昆U23 | 7日16:30 | 完 | 伊斯顿沙伯U23 | 2-5 | 布里斯班前锋U23 | 1-3 | *半球 | 4/4.5 | 析亚 欧 |
澳南女后备 | 7日16:30 | 完 | 阿德莱德女足后备队 | 0-0 | 阿德莱德大学女足后备队 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
澳南女后备 | 7日16:30 | 完 | 西阿德莱德SC女足后备队 | 1-1 | 弗林德斯联合女足后备队 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
澳南女超 | 7日16:45 | 完 | 阿德莱科梅兹女足 | 6-0 | 斯特尔特狮队女足 | 3-0 | 三球半/四球 | 4.5 | 析亚 欧 |
俄乙中 | 7日17:00 | 完 | [中3]卡希梅基B队 | 2-0 | 圣潘萨[中8] | 1-0 | 半球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
俄乙西 | 7日17:00 | 完 | [西16]恩尼些尔B队 | 2-2 | 拉明斯科土星[西11] | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
澳威北超 | 7日17:00 | 完 | [9]库克山联 | 4-1 | 麦格理湖[11] | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
澳达超 | 7日17:00 | 完 | 阿祖里FC | 1-2 | 明迪Aces | 1-0 | *球半 | 4 | 析亚 欧 |
泰女超 | 7日17:00 | 完 | 曼谷体育学校女足 | 1-3 | 春武里体育学校女足 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
捷U19 | 7日17:00 | 完 | [7]奥林莫斯U19 | 4-1 | 伊希拉瓦U19[10] | 1-1 | 一球 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
泰大学联 | 7日17:10 | 完 | 泰国国家体育大学 | 2-1 | 贾巴特大学 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
泰大学联 | 7日17:10 | 完 | 泰国佛统皇家大学 | 0-2 | 克里斯蒂安大学 | 0-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
澳威超 | 7日17:30 | 完 | [16]悉尼FC青年队 | 2-1 | FC圣乔治[9] | 1-1 | *平/半 | 3.5/4 | 析亚 欧 |
澳威超 | 7日17:30 | 完 | [10]曼立联队 | 1-0 | 莱卡特老虎[2] | 0-0 | *一/球半 | 3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
澳维超 | 7日17:30 | 完 | [1]南墨尔本 | 2-0 | 蓝曼宁厄姆联[12] | 1-0 | 两球 | 3.5/4 | 析亚 欧 |
澳维亚 | 7日17:30 | 完 | 波克海尔 | 1-2 | 北鹰阳光 | 0-0 | *球半 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
韩K3联 | 7日18:00 | 完 | [12]春川市民 | 1-1 | 金海[4] | 1-1 | *半球 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
日足联 | 7日18:00 | 完 | [14]新宿创造(中) | 1-4 | 平田町[2] | 0-2 | *半球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
澳南超 | 7日18:00 | 完 | [12]南阿德莱德黑豹 | 1-1 | 白城伍德维尔[8] | 1-0 | *一/球半 | 3.5/4 | 析亚 欧 |
俄女杯 | 7日18:00 | 完 | 切里宾斯克女足 | 0-16 | 莫斯科火车头女足 | 0-8 | 析亚 欧 | ||
澳新南联 | 7日18:00 | 完 | 西部狂怒 | 5-2 | 费拉瑟 | 4-2 | 平/半 | 3.5/4 | 析亚 欧 |
澳南超 | 7日18:15 | 完 | [2]地铁之星 | 3-3 | 坎贝尔市体育馆[4] | 2-0 | 一球 | 3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
澳昆超 | 7日18:15 | 完 | [5]温纳姆狼队 | 2-1 | 罗切达尔流浪[11] | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
澳南乙 | 7日18:20 | 完 | 伊斯特恩联 | 4-1 | 阿德莱德丘 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
澳维甲 | 7日18:30 | 完 | [7]兰沃里林弗洛 | 3-2 | 乔治十字[11] | 2-1 | 平手 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
澳维甲 | 7日18:30 | 完 | [13]华勒比市 | 2-4 | 金士顿城[12] | 0-4 | *半/一 | 3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
澳维甲 | 7日18:30 | 完 | [3]诺夫克特 | 1-1 | 普雷斯顿莱恩[2] | 0-1 | 平/半 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
澳布甲 | 7日18:30 | 完 | [6]格拉瓦特山 | 1-0 | 北布里斯班[10] | 1-0 | 球半 | 4.5 | 析亚 欧 |
澳维女超 | 7日18:30 | 完 | [2]普雷斯顿狮队女足 | 4-3 | 布伦达拉鹰女足[5] | 2-2 | 半/一 | 3.5/4 | 析亚 欧 |
澳昆女超 | 7日18:30 | 完 | 叶士域治骑士女足 | 0-4 | 佛吉尼亚联女足 | 0-3 | 析亚 欧 | ||
澳维亚 | 7日18:30 | 完 | 艾圣顿罗亚尔 | 2-2 | 多富顿 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
澳昆乙 | 7日18:30 | 完 | [1]荷兰公园老鹰 | 3-2 | 南部联合[11] | 1-1 | 两球半/三球 | 4.5 | 析亚 欧 |
澳昆甲 | 7日18:40 | 完 | [3]伊斯顿沙伯 | 2-1 | 布里斯班前锋[2] | 1-1 | *平/半 | 4 | 析亚 欧 |
澳南后备 | 7日18:45 | 完 | 阿德莱德联后备队 | 6-1 | 帕拉山骑士后备队 | 4-0 | 半球 | 3.5/4 | 析亚 欧 |
澳南女超 | 7日18:50 | 完 | 南部足球中心女足 | 0-1 | 索尔兹伯里女足 | 0-0 | 半/一 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
俄乙西 | 7日19:00 | 完 | [西6]罗迪纳莫斯科C队 | 5-1 | 扎维达[西15] | 2-0 | 一球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
俄女杯 | 7日19:00 | 完 | 马斯特土星女足 | 1-2 | 喀山鲁宾女足 | 1-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
澳南女超 | 7日19:00 | 完 | 西阿德莱女足 | 5-0 | 弗林德斯联合女足 | 1-0 | 两球半 | 3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
澳达超 | 7日19:00 | 完 | 达尔文之心 | 2-3 | 卡苏阿利纳FC | 1-1 | 一球 | 3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
澳北后备 | 7日19:00 | 完 | 达尔文奥林匹克(后备) | 2-2 | 海伦斯(后备) | 2-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
国际友谊 | 7日19:00 | 完 | [179]柬埔寨 | 2-0 | 蒙古[191] | 2-0 | 半/一 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
巴拉后备 | 7日19:30 | 完 | 艾美利亚诺体育后备队 | 3-1 | 塔库里后备队 | 2-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴拉后备 | 7日19:30 | 完 | 卡巴列罗JLM后备队 | 2-1 | 索尔美洲队后备队 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
土伦杯 | 7日20:00 | 完 | [A3]墨西哥U23 | 3-2 | 沙特阿拉伯U23[A2] | 1-1 | 半球 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
俄乙西 | 7日20:00 | 完 | [西3]巴提卡BFU | 0-3 | 莫斯科斯巴达B队[西2] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
哈萨克甲 | 7日20:00 | 完 | [5]卡拉特B队 | 2-1 | FK阿雷斯[12] | 2-0 | 球半/两球 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
哈萨克甲 | 7日20:00 | 完 | [15]阿克托比B队 | 0-2 | 杰蒂赛足球俱乐部[2] | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
哈萨克甲 | 7日20:00 | 完 | [8]伊基巴斯图特 | 0-2 | 奥肯咸特普斯[7] | 0-1 | 平手 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
阿青联 | 7日20:10 | 完 | 卡纽埃拉斯U20 | 0-0 | 伊希库斯尼斯塔史U20 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
非洲预选 | 7日21:00 | 完 | [122]津巴布韦(中) | 0-2 | 莱索托[149] | 0-2 | 半球 | 1.5/2 | 析亚 欧 |
非洲预选 | 7日21:00 | 完 | [110]莫桑比克 | 2-1 | 索马里[199] | 2-0 | 两球 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
非洲预选 | 7日21:00 | 完 | [107]肯尼亚(中) | 1-1 | 布隆迪[140] | 0-0 | 平/半 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
俄乙中 | 7日21:00 | 完 | [中5]多尔戈普鲁德尼 | 3-2 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队[中13] | 2-0 | 半球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
巴青联 | 7日21:00 | 完 | 希望国际U20 | 2-2 | 阿普卡拉纳U20 | 2-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
国际友谊 | 7日21:00 | 完 | 塔吉克斯坦U20 | 1-1 | 白俄罗斯U19 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
埃塞女超 | 7日21:00 | 完 | 阿巴巴凯特玛女足 | 1-0 | 凯杜斯乔吉斯女足 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
桑给超 | 7日21:15 | 完 | 昆登巴FC | 2-0 | JKU FC | 2-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
桑给超 | 7日21:20 | 完 | 马林迪 | 2-1 | 乌哈米亚吉 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
俄乙西 | 7日22:00 | 完 | [西8]兹纳米亚 | 0-1 | 伊尔库茨克[西14] | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
俄乙西 | 7日22:00 | 完 | [西13]卢基纳吉亚 | 0-0 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特B队[西4] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
哈萨克甲 | 7日22:00 | 完 | [6]塔拉茲 | 0-0 | SD家族[10] | 0-0 | 平手 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
埃及甲 | 7日22:00 | 完 | 特萨纳体育 | 3-0 | 亚历山大竞技 | 1-0 | *平/半 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
埃及甲 | 7日22:00 | 完 | 哈伊赫多 | 1-0 | 苏伊士蒙塔哈布 | 1-0 | 半/一 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
约女联 | 7日22:00 | 完 | 大主教女足 | 3-0 | 纳赛尔女足 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
国际友谊 | 7日22:00 | 完 | 乌兹别克U23 | 1-1 | 马里U23 | 1-0 | 平/半 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
国际友谊 | 7日22:00 | 完 | 阿塞拜疆U19(中) | 0-5 | 土耳其U19 | 0-1 | *一球 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
国际友谊 | 7日22:00 | 完 | 阿根廷U20 | 0-1 | 美国U19 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
国际友谊 | 7日22:00 | 完 | 芬兰U18(中) | 4-0 | 捷克U18 | 2-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
国际友谊 | 7日22:00 | 完 | 瑞典U21(中) | 1-2 | 英格兰U20 | 0-1 | 平/半 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
国际友谊 | 7日22:10 | 完 | 克罗地亚U18 | 2-4 | 黑山U18 | 1-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
阿联酋超 | 7日22:20 | 完 | [3]阿尔艾因 | 0-2 | 阿巴塔[8] | 0-1 | 一球 | 3.5/4 | 析亚 欧 |
芬超 | 7日23:00 | 完 | [6]哈卡 | 2-0 | 玛丽港[7] | 1-0 | 半球 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
芬超 | 7日23:00 | 完 | [11]拉赫蒂 | 0-2 | 英特土尔库[9] | 0-1 | *平/半 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
芬超 | 7日23:00 | 完 | [2]VPS瓦萨 | 1-1 | 埃尔维斯[4] | 1-0 | 平手 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
波罗杯 | 7日23:00 | 完 | 立陶宛U19 | 2-1 | 爱沙尼亚U19 | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
捷丙M | 7日23:00 | 完 | [M-2]茲林斯科 | 2-2 | 辛宁B队[M-11] | 0-0 | 半/一 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
俄乙中 | 7日23:00 | 完 | [中10]奥耶尔 | 0-0 | FK雷阿萨[中9] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
俄乙中 | 7日23:00 | 完 | [中14]奥布宁斯克 | 2-2 | 科洛姆纳[中15] | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
俄乙西 | 7日23:00 | 完 | [西5]弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 0-4 | 莫斯科迪纳摩B队[西1] | 0-0 | *平/半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
俄乙西 | 7日23:00 | 完 | [西10]FC特维尔 | 1-3 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃[西7] | 1-2 | *半球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
伊拉联 | 7日23:00 | 完 | [12]Al卡拉巴 | 3-1 | 阿比尔[15] | 2-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
波兰丙 | 7日23:00 | 完 | 斯威特什切青 | 5-0 | KS波罗尼亚 | 3-0 | 两球/两球半 | 3.5/4 | 析亚 欧 |
波兰丙 | 7日23:00 | 完 | GKP戈茹夫 | 1-3 | 皮里奥威克 | 0-0 | *半/一 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
立陶丙 | 7日23:00 | 完 | 苏杜瓦B队 | 1-1 | 克莱佩达斯FM | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
波兰丙 | 7日23:15 | 完 | 斯塔拉霍维采之星 | 2-1 | KS莫摩斯 | 1-0 | *半球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
土伦杯 | 7日23:30 | 完 | [A4]法国U20 | 1-0 | 南韩U21[A5] | 1-0 | 一球 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
芬乙A | 7日23:30 | 完 | [A-9]富图拉 | 2-3 | 查普斯B队[A-5] | 1-1 | *半/一 | 3.5/4 | 析亚 欧 |
芬乙A | 7日23:30 | 完 | [A-8]PEPO拉宾兰塔 | 2-1 | 迈帕[A-10] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
捷丙M | 7日23:30 | 完 | [M-8]赫杜尼 | 0-0 | 布兰斯科[M-13] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
芬K联 | 7日23:30 | 完 | 穆莎 | 0-0 | 艾弗克 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
芬K联 | 7日23:30 | 完 | 米普 | 1-2 | HAPK | 1-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
芬K联 | 7日23:30 | 完 | 迪普斯 | 3-1 | 库桑斯 | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
秘后备 | 7日23:30 | 完 | 卡哈马卡后备队 | 1-1 | 卡洛斯曼努奇后备队 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
捷丁 | 7日23:30 | 完 | 新伊钦 | 0-1 | 科斯特莱克 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
立陶丙 | 7日23:30 | 完 | 莱塔维 | 1-0 | 登巴瓦 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
国际友谊 | 7日23:30 | 完 | [36]捷克(中) | 7-1 | 马耳他[171] | 2-0 | 两球/两球半 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
突尼乙A | 7日23:30 | 完 | [A-5]CS哈曼利弗 | 5-2 | 科巴[A-3] | 1-2 | 半球 | 3.5/4 | 析亚 欧 |
突尼乙B | 7日23:30 | 完 | [B-4]加贝申 | 0-1 | 杰尔巴米多恩[B-9] | 0-0 | 平/半 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
突尼乙B | 7日23:30 | 完 | [B-10]西迪 | 2-1 | 梅德宁[B-12] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
突尼乙B | 7日23:30 | 完 | [B-6]马荷迪亚 | 0-3 | ES扎茲斯[B-1] | 0-0 | *一球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
突尼乙B | 7日23:30 | 完 | [B-5]穆克宁竞技 | 1-0 | 雷捷琛[B-13] | 0-0 | 平手 | 3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
突尼乙B | 7日23:30 | 完 | [B-3]沙拜 | 0-1 | 加贝斯[B-2] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
突尼乙B | 7日23:30 | 完 | [B-7]奥瑟安诺 | 1-1 | 罗吉巴泰塔温[B-11] | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
阿尔甲 | 7日23:45 | 完 | [16]US苏夫 | 2-5 | 汉舍莱[9] | 0-3 | 析亚 欧 | ||
阿尔甲 | 7日23:45 | 完 | [10]克莱夫 | 1-1 | 卡比利亚[7] | 1-0 | 半/一 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
阿尔甲 | 7日23:45 | 完 | [3]康士坦丁 | 1-1 | MC奥兰[14] | 1-1 | 半球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
阿尔甲 | 7日23:45 | 完 | [13]巴亚兹 | 2-1 | 比斯克拉[12] | 1-0 | 一/球半 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
阿尔甲 | 7日23:45 | 完 | [8]圣罗拉 | 2-1 | SM阿尔及尔[4] | 1-1 | 半球 | 1.5/2 | 析亚 欧 |
阿尔甲 | 7日23:45 | 完 | [1]MC阿尔及尔 | 0-0 | 贝鲁扎达[2] | 0-0 | 平/半 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
阿尔甲 | 7日23:45 | 完 | [15]阿科诺 | 1-0 | 塞堤夫[5] | 0-0 | 一/球半 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
阿尔甲 | 7日23:45 | 完 | [11]马格拉 | 2-0 | 柏拉道[6] | 2-0 | 平/半 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
非洲预选 | 7日23:59 | 完 | [92]乌干达 | 1-0 | 博茨瓦纳[146] | 0-0 | 半/一 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
非洲预选 | 7日23:59 | 完 | [109]马达加斯加(中) | 2-1 | 科摩罗[117] | 1-0 | 平手 | 1.5 | 析亚 欧 |
非洲预选 | 7日23:59 | 完 | [94]安哥拉 | 1-0 | 斯威士兰[148] | 1-0 | 一/球半 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
芬乙A | 7日23:59 | 完 | [A-1]亚特兰提斯B | 1-3 | 努尔米耶尔维NJS[A-6] | 0-2 | 一/球半 | 3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
芬乙B | 7日23:59 | 完 | [B-7]洪卡 | 2-1 | 伊洛特[B-2] | 0-0 | *平/半 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
芬乙A | 7日23:59 | 完 | [A-7]PPJ学院 | 0-1 | 拉迪恩雷帕斯[A-4] | 0-1 | *半/一 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
捷丙M | 7日23:59 | 完 | [M-12]罗西斯 | 2-0 | 赫鲁钦[M-7] | 0-0 | 平手 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
捷丙B | 7日23:59 | 完 | [B-6]FK莫斯特 | 2-1 | 乌斯季[B-3] | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
爱沙女甲 | 7日23:59 | 完 | [4]塔巴沙卢查玛女足 | 2-0 | 卡勒威女足[5] | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
秘鲁乙 | 7日23:59 | 完 | 阿亚库乔 | 0-1 | 山度士納斯卡 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
芬K联 | 7日23:59 | 完 | 克里斯蒂娜体育(中) | 1-0 | 阿加特 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
芬K联 | 7日23:59 | 完 | HPS | 6-0 | 拉贾萨隆 | 3-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
芬K联 | 7日23:59 | 完 | MPS赫尔辛基 | 0-3 | 亚特兰蒂斯FC | 0-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
芬K联 | 7日23:59 | 完 | VG纳塔利 | 1-0 | PIF帕拉宁 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
奥丁 | 7日23:59 | 完 | 曼斯沃夫 | 2-3 | 海拉斯卡根 | 2-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
奥丁 | 7日23:59 | 完 | SV盖拉斯多夫结巴 | 2-2 | 奥地利特选队B队 | 1-1 | 平/半 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
波兰丙 | 7日23:59 | 完 | 斯亚卡 | 2-2 | 斯维德尼赞卡 | 0-0 | 球半 | 3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
波兰丙 | 7日23:59 | 完 | 泽布日多夫斯卡 | 2-2 | 纳斯萨II队 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
波兰丙 | 7日23:59 | 完 | 奥泽尔达 | 2-2 | 斯比卡比托姆 | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
国际友谊 | 7日23:59 | 完 | [95]亚美尼亚 | 2-1 | 哈萨克斯坦[103] | 1-0 | 平/半 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
国际友谊 | 7日23:59 | 完 | 土耳其U18(中) | 3-4 | 挪威U18 | 2-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
国际友谊 | 7日23:59 | 完 | 克罗地亚U21 | 2-3 | 爱尔兰U21 | 0-2 | 半/一 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
奥丙中 | 7日23:59 | 完 | [中13]ASK克拉格 | 5-1 | 圣安纳[中7] | 5-0 | 半/一 | 3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
波兰丙 | 8日00:10 | 完 | 格但斯克吉达尼亚 | 5-1 | 维耐塔沃林 | 2-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
波兰地区 | 8日00:10 | 完 | 佐拉温 | 5-1 | 多马尼奥迅速 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
奥丁 | 8日00:30 | 完 | 阿图斯维尔登 | 1-2 | 兰杜夫 | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
奥丁 | 8日00:30 | 完 | 克拉根福 | 2-4 | SK奥地利克拉根福 | 0-1 | 平/半 | 3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
秘后备 | 8日00:30 | 完 | 梅尔加后备队 | 7-0 | 库斯科后备队 | 4-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
丹麦丁 | 8日00:30 | 完 | 纳斯特维德乙队 | 1-1 | 堡魯本1908 | 1-1 | *平/半 | 3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
丹麦丁 | 8日00:30 | 完 | 卡斯路讷 | 3-2 | 阿莱罗德 | 1-1 | 平/半 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
冈比亚超 | 8日00:30 | 完 | 布里卡马联 | 3-1 | 萨姆格尔FC | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
阿青联 | 8日00:30 | 完 | 阿卡苏索U20 | 3-3 | 阿特兰大竞技U20 | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
国际友谊 | 8日00:30 | 完 | 摩尔多瓦U19 | 2-2 | 哈萨克斯坦U19 | 2-0 | 平/半 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
芬超 | 8日01:00 | 完 | [5]赫尔辛基 | 4-1 | 塞那乔其[3] | 1-1 | 半球 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
瑞典乙南 | 8日01:00 | 完 | [南15]BK奥林匹克 | 1-0 | 托纳斯[南4] | 0-0 | 平/半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
挪威U19 | 8日01:00 | 完 | 兰黑姆U19 | 1-3 | 阿斯特U19 | 0-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
丹麦乙升 | 8日01:00 | 完 | [A-6]AB格莱萨克瑟 | 5-3 | 奥胡斯费马[A-3] | 3-0 | *一球 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
瑞典丙SG | 8日01:00 | 完 | [SG-10]诺沙比 | 0-1 | 克里斯堤斯塔[SG-5] | 0-0 | *半/一 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
瑞典丙SG | 8日01:00 | 完 | [SG-12]拉佩高尔夫 | 0-0 | 卡尔斯港[SG-6] | 0-0 | *平/半 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
瑞典丙VG | 8日01:00 | 完 | [VG-11]奥克罗 | 0-3 | 柯维丁[VG-8] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
瑞典丙NG | 8日01:00 | 完 | [NG-6]格雷柏斯塔德 | 4-1 | 康加哈拉[NG-1] | 2-0 | *平/半 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
爱沙女甲 | 8日01:00 | 完 | [7]塔林那埃拉特女足 | 2-1 | 沙库体育会女足[2] | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
爱沙女甲 | 8日01:00 | 完 | [3]潭美卡女足 | 4-2 | 维姆西女足[6] | 3-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
德州联 | 8日01:00 | 完 | TSV玛林道夫 | 0-4 | 瑞尼肯多弗 | 0-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
芬K联 | 8日01:00 | 完 | 埃斯波 | 3-1 | 格里夫克区 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
奥丁 | 8日01:00 | 完 | 卡尔斯多夫 | 5-0 | TUS赫里根鲁兹 | 2-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
奥丁 | 8日01:00 | 完 | SV蒂尔米奇 | 2-0 | USV格纳斯 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
奥丁 | 8日01:00 | 完 | SV雷布林市 | 3-4 | SV威尔登 | 1-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
奥丁 | 8日01:00 | 完 | SK菲尔斯腾费尔德 | 3-3 | 温兰加姆利茨 | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
波兰丙 | 8日01:00 | 完 | 维亚扎布基 | 5-2 | 维尔加加沃林 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
波兰丙 | 8日01:00 | 完 | 威兹洛 | 4-4 | 皮亚塞奇诺 | 0-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
波兰丙 | 8日01:00 | 完 | 波兰利兹巴克 | 2-0 | 莫托路班 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
丹麦丁 | 8日01:00 | 完 | 赫斯霍尔姆 | 2-3 | 戈尔斯列夫 | 0-3 | 半/一 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
阿后备 | 8日01:00 | 完 | 尤潘基后备队 | 1-3 | El波韦尼尔后备队 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
哥伦U19 | 8日01:00 | 完 | 恩维加多精英U19 | 1-1 | 全黑武U19 | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
哥伦U19 | 8日01:00 | 完 | 圣达菲独立U19 | 1-0 | 普拉塔银紅U19 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
约女联 | 8日01:00 | 完 | 安曼FC女足 | 4-0 | 活赛恩女足 | 3-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
德联会联 | 8日01:00 | 完 | 桑格尔豪森 | 1-2 | 霍登斯伯SC | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
国际友谊 | 8日01:00 | 完 | [96]白俄罗斯 | 0-4 | 俄罗斯[35] | 0-2 | *一球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
国际友谊 | 8日01:00 | 完 | 北爱尔兰U19 | 2-2 | 斯洛伐克U19 | 2-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
国际友谊 | 8日01:00 | 完 | [66]阿尔巴尼亚(中) | 3-1 | 阿塞拜疆[112] | 1-0 | 半/一 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
国际友谊 | 8日01:00 | 完 | 斯洛伐克U21 | 3-2 | 阿塞拜疆U21 | 2-0 | 一/球半 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
国际友谊 | 8日01:00 | 完 | 葡萄牙U18 | 1-0 | 斯洛伐克U18 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
国际友谊 | 8日01:00 | 完 | 奥地利U21 | 5-0 | 苏格兰U21 | 4-0 | 半球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
挪丙 | 8日01:00 | 完 | 桑德菲杰B队 | 1-1 | 法拉姆拉维克 | 0-1 | 平/半 | 3.5/4 | 析亚 欧 |
奥丙中 | 8日01:00 | 完 | [中12]格来斯多夫 | 1-1 | 瓦勒恩[中6] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
奥丙中 | 8日01:00 | 完 | [中9]前进斯太尔 | 0-0 | 维兹[中5] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
奥丙中 | 8日01:00 | 完 | [中15]格雷成伯格 | 2-1 | 林茨青年队[中4] | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
奥丙中 | 8日01:00 | 完 | [中11]禾夫斯贝加业余队 | 0-4 | 古尔腾[中3] | 0-1 | 平手 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
奥丙中 | 8日01:00 | 完 | [中14]列特B队 | 5-1 | 阿勒黑里根[中16] | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
奥丙中 | 8日01:00 | 完 | [中1]禾斯贝治 | 2-0 | WSC赫塔威尔斯[中2] | 1-0 | 半/一 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
奥丙中 | 8日01:00 | 完 | [中10]沃克拉马克 | 3-0 | 杜斯兰堡[中8] | 2-0 | 平手 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
奥丁 | 8日01:10 | 完 | 施特拉施华尔臣 | 1-4 | OTSU哈莱恩 | 1-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
芬K联 | 8日01:15 | 完 | 沙柏三 | 1-4 | 普尤 | 0-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
芬K联 | 8日01:15 | 完 | 赫托 | 0-0 | 洛维萨 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
芬K联 | 8日01:15 | 完 | 爱斯柏 | 2-0 | 基卡科努米 | 2-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
冰岛甲 | 8日01:30 | 完 | [9]IR雷克雅未克 | 2-2 | 韦斯特曼纳埃亚尔[5] | 2-1 | *一/球半 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
瑞典丙SS | 8日01:30 | 完 | [SS-11]埃斯基尔斯图纳 | 2-3 | 阿特维达堡[SS-5] | 2-1 | *一球 | 3.5/4 | 析亚 欧 |
瑞典丙NG | 8日01:30 | 完 | [NG-7]维纳什堡 | 3-1 | 利德雪平[NG-3] | 1-0 | *平/半 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
瑞典丙VG | 8日01:30 | 完 | [VG-6]林多米 | 3-3 | 贝尔达伦[VG-13] | 1-0 | 一/球半 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
德州联 | 8日01:30 | 完 | 柏林土耳 | 3-3 | SSC条顿 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
奥丁 | 8日01:30 | 完 | 戈汀伯恩 | 1-1 | SC欧特曼 | 1-1 | *一球 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
奥丁 | 8日01:30 | 完 | 圣普尔顿业余队 | 0-2 | 马纳 | 0-1 | *平/半 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
奥丁 | 8日01:30 | 完 | 威特尔 | 3-2 | 圣彼得 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
奥丁 | 8日01:30 | 完 | 威德霍芬 | 0-2 | SCU基尔比 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
奥丁 | 8日01:30 | 完 | 科尔纽堡SC | 3-1 | 朗根鲁可 | 2-0 | 一球 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
挪丙 | 8日01:30 | 完 | 斯巴达萨普斯堡B队 | 3-1 | 奧斯賽登 | 1-1 | 球半/两球 | 3.5/4 | 析亚 欧 |
欧青U21外 | 8日02:00 | 完 | [E5]黑山U21 | 1-0 | 阿尔巴尼亚U21[E4] | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
阿女甲 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 甘拿斯亚女足 | 0-2 | 圣路易斯FC女足 | 0-0 | 半球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
阿女甲 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 河床女足 | 7-0 | 远足者女足 | 2-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
冰岛丁 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 禾利达仁迪 | 3-4 | KFS韦斯文尼查 | 2-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
阿后备 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 洛斯安第斯后备队 | 0-1 | 科勒加勒斯后备队 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 布鲁斯U20 | 0-0 | 积安维尔青年队 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 维拉诺瓦青年队 | 4-0 | 阿帕雷西达青年队 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 特林达德青年队 | 3-0 | 瓜纳巴拉市U20 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 阿瓜伊青年队 | 1-0 | 庞特普雷塔青年队 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 图帕SP青年队 | 2-2 | 沃瑟汶青年队 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 斯菲拉青年队 | 3-1 | 哥梅里卡西亚铁特青年队 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 维络青年队 | 1-3 | 德昭青年队 | 0-3 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 平达费尔青年队 | 1-2 | 陶巴特青年队 | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | EC圣贝拿度青年队 | 0-1 | 圣卡坦奴青年队 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 甘美奥奥萨斯库青年队 | 2-9 | 圣保罗青年队 | 1-3 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 伊比乌纳青年队 | 1-0 | 欧斯特青年队 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 塔纳比青年队 | 0-3 | 杰西博尼法茨奥青年队 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 佐云图斯AC青年队 | 2-3 | 阿故圣塔SP青年队 | 1-3 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 保利尼亚青年队 | 2-3 | 卡皮哇瑞罗青年队 | 1-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 梅特樸利塔诺U20 | 0-2 | RB巴甘蒂诺青年队 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 乌尼昂青年队 | 0-0 | 索琼斯AP青年队 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队 | 0-2 | 伊布拉奇青年队 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 普鲁登特总统城青年队 | 0-1 | 诺瓦里桑蒂诺青年队 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | CA塔奎里庭加青年队 | 0-3 | 费罗维亚里亚青年队 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 独立SP青年队 | 0-2 | 里奥白兰伊斯青年队 | 0-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 圣卡洛斯青年队 | 2-2 | 里奥克莱尔青年队 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 里菲伦斯青年队 | 2-2 | 奥达斯圣保罗青年队 | 1-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 伊罗斯博特SP青年队 | 0-3 | 布拉希尔青年队 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 桑堤斯塔青年队 | 2-1 | 加巴库阿拉SP青年队 | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 圣本托青年队 | 2-1 | 伊图阿诺青年队 | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 国民队SP青年队 | 0-3 | 帕尔梅拉斯青年队 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 马利利亚青年队 | 3-0 | 普丹迪青年队 | 2-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 马利利亚青年队 | 3-0 | 普丹迪青年队 | 2-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 哥梅里卡西亚SP青年队 | 6-1 | 国际贝贝度奥SP青年队 | 2-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 乔斯恩斯青年队 | 0-0 | 苏萨诺青年队 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 铆恩瑟SP青年队 | 0-1 | 山度士青年队 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 可兹莫波利滕青年队 | 0-1 | 皮拉西卡巴青年队 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 圣安德雷青年队 | 2-1 | 玛瓦SP青年队 | 2-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 伊塔皮伦斯青年队 | 1-2 | 伯拉史利斯U20 | 0-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 葡萄牙人青年队 | 2-0 | 法林明高SP青年队 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 圣若昂青年队 | 1-1 | 国际里梅拉青年队 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 費爾南多波利斯青年队 | 3-2 | 里奥沛图青年队 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 奥林匹亚青年队 | 0-4 | 米拉索青年队 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | SKA巴西青年队 | 0-0 | 瓜拉尼青年队 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴圣青联 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 费雷拉港青年队 | 3-1 | 瓜诺CAU青年队 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
国际友谊 | 8日02:00 | 完 | 埃及U23 | 1-0 | 科特迪瓦U23 | 1-0 | 平手 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
国际友谊 | 8日02:00 | 完 | [46]罗马尼亚 | 0-0 | 列支敦士登[202] | 0-0 | 三球 | 3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
巴青联 | 8日02:10 | 完 | 猎鹰SE青年队 | 5-0 | 多仁斯U19 | 2-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴青联 | 8日02:30 | 完 | 阿纳波利斯格雷米奥U20 | 1-0 | 伊陶库埃斯波特U20 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴青联 | 8日02:30 | 完 | 泰拉登特斯U20 | 0-2 | 塞阿拉竞技U20 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
爱超 | 8日02:45 | 完 | [4]沃特福德联队 | 4-1 | 斯莱戈流浪[6] | 1-0 | 半球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
爱超 | 8日02:45 | 完 | [2]德利城 | 2-0 | 戈尔韦联[5] | 0-0 | 半球 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
爱超 | 8日02:45 | 完 | [10]德罗赫达联 | 0-0 | 圣帕特里克[8] | 0-0 | *平/半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
爱超 | 8日02:45 | 完 | [1]谢尔伯恩 | 1-0 | 邓多克[9] | 0-0 | 半/一 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
爱甲 | 8日02:45 | 完 | [8]条约联 | 2-0 | 布雷[5] | 1-0 | *平/半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
爱甲 | 8日02:45 | 完 | [7]科布漫步者 | 2-0 | 费恩哈普[4] | 1-0 | 平手 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
爱甲 | 8日02:45 | 完 | [1]科克城 | 2-0 | 朗福德城[10] | 2-0 | 一/球半 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
爱甲 | 8日02:45 | 完 | [2]都柏林大学 | 2-1 | 凯里FC[9] | 1-1 | 半/一 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
北爱女超 | 8日02:45 | 完 | 克里夫顿维尔女足 | 4-0 | 连菲特女足 | 1-0 | 两球 | 3.5/4 | 析亚 欧 |
北爱女超 | 8日02:45 | 完 | 拉恩FC女足 | 0-0 | 克鲁萨德前锋女足 | 0-0 | *两球半 | 3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
北爱女超 | 8日02:45 | 完 | 米德尤尼斯特尔女足 | 1-6 | 德利城女足 | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
国际友谊 | 8日02:45 | 完 | [28]波兰 | 3-1 | 乌克兰[22] | 3-1 | 平手 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
国际友谊 | 8日02:45 | 完 | [4]英格兰 | 0-1 | 冰岛[72] | 0-1 | 两球/两球半 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
国际友谊 | 8日02:45 | 完 | [39]苏格兰 | 2-2 | 芬兰[61] | 0-0 | 半/一 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
国际友谊 | 8日02:45 | 完 | [16]德国 | 2-1 | 希腊[50] | 0-1 | 球半 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
非洲预选 | 8日03:00 | 完 | [13]摩洛哥 | 2-1 | 赞比亚[86] | 1-0 | 一/球半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
非洲预选 | 8日03:00 | 完 | [38]科特迪瓦 | 1-0 | 加蓬[84] | 1-0 | 球半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
非洲预选 | 8日03:00 | 完 | [30]尼日利亚 | 1-1 | 南非[59] | 0-1 | 一球 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
北爱女超 | 8日03:00 | 完 | 里斯布恩流浪女足 | 1-3 | 格伦杜兰女足 | 0-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
冰岛乙 | 8日03:10 | 完 | [2]艾格尔 | 2-3 | 图罗杜尔沃尔古[9] | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
冰岛甲 | 8日03:15 | 完 | [3]格洛塔 | 1-1 | 特罗图尔[10] | 1-1 | 半/一 | 3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
冰岛乙 | 8日03:15 | 完 | [3]胡萨维克 | 2-2 | 热特尔胡金[6] | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴拉乙 | 8日04:00 | 完 | [15]费布雷诺 | 1-2 | 鲁毕奥[14] | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
秘鲁乙 | 8日04:00 | 完 | 比尼斯纳勒 | 3-0 | 圣马丁大学 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
冰岛丙 | 8日04:00 | 完 | 白色骑士 | 2-3 | 瓦恩格尔 | 1-0 | 半/一 | 3.5/4 | 析亚 欧 |
厄瓜女甲 | 8日04:00 | 完 | 埃斯皮斯女足 | 3-0 | 努斯塔女足 | 2-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
秘女联 | 8日04:00 | 完 | 梅尔加女足 | 0-0 | 伊鲁坎女足 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
秘女联 | 8日04:00 | 完 | 卡洛斯曼努奇女足 | 0-1 | 水晶竞技队女足 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
哥伦女足 | 8日05:00 | 完 | 卡利美洲女足(中) | 1-1 | 国民竞技女足 | 0-1 | 半球 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
智利丁 | 8日05:00 | 完 | 圣地亚哥城 | 1-0 | 赤马巴瑞 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴拉女联 | 8日05:15 | 完 | 美洲索尔女足 | 4-1 | 卢捷诺体育会女足 | 3-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴西乙 | 8日06:00 | 完 | [9]科里蒂巴 | 4-2 | 伊图诺[19] | 3-0 | 一球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
巴拉乙 | 8日06:30 | 完 | [6]恩卡纳西翁 | 3-2 | 桑坦尼体育会[11] | 1-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
智利甲 | 8日07:00 | 完 | [6]西班牙联合 | 0-1 | 尤尼昂[16] | 0-0 | 半/一 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
美超 | 8日07:00 | 完 | 杰克逊维尔阿马达尔U23 | 3-1 | 新奥尔良小丑 | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
美独联 | 8日07:00 | 完 | 密歇根星 | 1-2 | 马里兰山猫 | 0-2 | 平手 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
美独联 | 8日07:00 | 完 | 里昂俱乐部 | 2-1 | 乔治亚雄狮 | 0-0 | *平/半 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
阿根廷杯 | 8日07:00 | 完 | [阿甲19]圣洛伦索(中) | 2-0 | 查卡里塔青年[阿乙22] | 2-0 | 半/一 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
美预备联 | 8日07:00 | 完 | 堪萨斯体育会后备队 | 2-2 | 休斯顿迪纳摩B队 | 1-1 | 半/一 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
90分钟[2-2],点球[5-3],堪萨斯体育会后备队胜出 | |||||||||
美预备联 | 8日07:00 | 完 | 奥兰多城B队 | 2-2 | 卡罗莱娜 | 0-2 | 一球 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
90分钟[2-2],点球[6-5],奥兰多城B队胜出 | |||||||||
美预备联 | 8日07:00 | 完 | 芝加哥火焰B队 | 1-1 | 查塔努加 | 0-0 | 平手 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
90分钟[1-1],点球[4-3],芝加哥火焰B队胜出 | |||||||||
美乙 | 8日07:00 | 完 | 西麻省先锋 | 2-3 | 海岸联幻影 | 0-2 | 平手 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
美乙 | 8日07:10 | 完 | 卡拉马祖 | 4-0 | 奥克兰县FC | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴拉女联 | 8日07:30 | 完 | 艾美利亚诺女足 | 0-7 | 奥林匹亚女足 | 0-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
美乙 | 8日07:30 | 完 | 西切斯特联 | 1-0 | 费城孤星 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴西乙 | 8日08:00 | 完 | [11]诺瓦里桑蒂诺 | 3-1 | 桑托斯[3] | 1-0 | *平/半 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
美女职 | 8日08:00 | 完 | [8]路易维尔竞赛女足 | 2-0 | 休斯顿达斯女足[10] | 0-0 | 半球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
美女超 | 8日08:00 | 完 | 乔伊AC女足 | 1-3 | 罗切斯特枪骑兵女足 | 1-3 | 析亚 欧 | ||
美女超 | 8日08:00 | 完 | 萨罗SC女足 | 3-0 | 曼卡托女足 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
阿TA | 8日08:00 | 完 | 萨米恩托拉班达 | 2-1 | 北克鲁塞罗 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
美乙 | 8日08:00 | 完 | 巴伐利亚 | 1-4 | 圣克罗伊SC | 1-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
美乙 | 8日08:00 | 完 | 罗彻斯特 | 0-4 | 雷湾寒流 | 0-2 | 析亚 欧 | ||
新西南联 | 8日08:20 | 完 | 纳尔逊郊区 | 6-2 | 度尼丁城皇家队 | 2-1 | 半球 | 3.5/4 | 析亚 欧 |
新西中联 | 8日08:30 | 完 | 威灵顿凤凰后备队 | 2-0 | 米拉马尔流浪者 | 2-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
巴女甲 | 8日08:30 | 完 | 法林明高女足 | 1-1 | 格雷米奥女足 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
国际友谊 | 8日08:30 | 完 | [32]秘鲁 | 0-0 | 巴拉圭[56] | 0-0 | 平手 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
美预备联 | 8日08:30 | 完 | 纽约城B队 | 3-0 | 国际迈阿密B队 | 3-0 | 一球 | 3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
美乙 | 8日08:30 | 完 | 双城巨嘴鸟 | 3-1 | AC南休斯顿 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
美预备联 | 8日09:00 | 完 | 奧斯汀FC II队 | 1-1 | 科罗拉多急流II | 1-1 | 半球 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
90分钟[1-1],点球[3-5],科罗拉多急流II胜出 | |||||||||
澳维女U20 | 8日09:00 | 完 | 布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足U20 | 0-0 | 波克海尔女足U20 | 0-0 | 半球 | 4 | 析亚 欧 |
美乙 | 8日09:30 | 完 | 科罗拉多国际足球学院 | 1-2 | 布尔德尔联 | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
日职女乙 | 8日10:00 | 完 | [2]日本足协学院福岛女足 | 1-0 | 山梨藤樱女足[3] | 1-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
澳足总 | 8日10:00 | 完 | 因弗雷尔 | 0-7 | 埃奇沃斯伊格斯[澳威北超4] | 0-5 | 析亚 欧 | ||
美女超 | 8日10:00 | 完 | ASC圣地牙哥女足 | 0-2 | 圣地亚哥帕西罗女足 | 0-1 | 析亚 欧 | ||
新西中联 | 8日10:00 | 完 | 惠灵顿奥运会 | 2-0 | 內皮尔市流浪 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
日地区联 | 8日10:00 | 完 | 伊达塚FC | 1-1 | 卡诺亚足球俱乐部 | 0-0 | 平手 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
哥斯女甲 | 8日10:00 | 完 | 萨普里萨女足 | 2-0 | 波科西女足 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
澳昆U23 | 8日10:00 | 完 | 西南昆士兰达雷U23 | 1-4 | 摩顿城精英B队U23 | 0-3 | 析亚 欧 | ||
美乙 | 8日10:00 | 完 | 南加州海马 | 0-0 | 科切拉 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
澳维U23 | 8日10:00 | 完 | [9]艾云达尔U23 | 1-2 | 莫兰德城U23[8] | 1-1 | 平手 | 3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
美女职 | 8日10:10 | 完 | [9]圣地亚哥波浪女足 | 1-1 | 奥兰多荣耀女足[1] | 0-1 | 平手 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
斐济杯 | 8日10:20 | 完 | 拉巴萨 | 0-1 | 劳托卡 | 0-0 | 析亚 欧 | ||
澳西女超 | 7日20:30 | 推迟 | 费雷曼特尔市女足 | 巴尔卡塔女足 | 析亚 欧 |
页面更新时间:2024-06-15 10:00