联赛 | 赛事时间 | 状态 | 主场球队 | 比分 | 客场球队 | 半场 | 亚盘 | 大小 | 数据 |
美公开赛 | 4日10:30 | 完 | 文图拉FC | 0-3 | 欧文泽塔 | 0-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
美公开赛 | 4日10:30 | 完 | 斯波坎速度 | 1-0 | 洛杉矶动力 | 0-0 | 半/一 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
墨西甲秋 | 4日11:05 | 完 | [秋1]FC美利达 | 2-0 | 坎昆FC[秋5] | 2-0 | 平手 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
埃塞高联 | 4日14:00 | 完 | 吉玛阿巴布纳 | 0-1 | 沃拉逮SC | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
埃塞高联 | 4日14:30 | 完 | 博迪蒂凯特玛 | 0-0 | 亚的斯克特马 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
印德联 | 4日15:00 | 完 | 印度空军 | 1-0 | 沙龙FC | 1-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
澳首女联 | 4日16:00 | 完 | 西堪培拉流浪者女足 | 0-3 | 贝尔康纳联女足 | 0-1 | *三球半/四球 | 5 | 析亚 欧 |
埃塞高联 | 4日16:00 | 完 | 奥罗米亚警察FC | 3-0 | 金马阿坝 | 1-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
埃塞高联 | 4日16:30 | 完 | 尚文利阿尔西 | 2-1 | 比绍夫图科特马 | 2-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
哈萨克甲 | 4日17:00 | 完 | SD家族 | 1-2 | 乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘 | 0-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
哈萨克甲 | 4日17:00 | 完 | 塔拉茲 | 1-2 | 奥肯咸特普斯 | 1-2 | | | 析亚 欧 |
国际友谊 | 4日17:00 | 完 | 西班牙U16 | 3-1 | 葡萄牙U16 | 0-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 4日17:15 | 完 | [西女超1]巴塞罗那女足 | 7-0 | 巴拉圭女足[50] | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
吉尔超联 | 4日17:30 | 完 | FK藻比什凯克 | 4-2 | 奥什穆阿尔迪尔 | 1-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
越南联 | 4日18:00 | 完 | [11]广南FC | 1-1 | 黄安嘉莱[13] | 1-1 | 平/半 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
越南甲 | 4日18:00 | 完 | [4]FC隆安 | 2-0 | 巴里亚头顿[6] | 0-0 | 一球 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 4日18:30 | 完 | [荷女甲3]PSV埃因霍温女足 | 3-3 | 奥特希费利女足[比女超1] | 2-2 | | | 析亚 欧 |
以乙南 | 4日18:30 | 完 | [南4]辛桑特拉维夫 | 1-1 | 迪莫纳体育[南2] | 0-0 | 平手 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
阿塞甲 | 4日18:30 | 完 | 迪法伊阿格苏 | 1-2 | 卡拉达格 | 1-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
埃塞高联 | 4日18:30 | 完 | 沃洛孔博尔查 | 2-0 | 加莫陈茶 | 1-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
印度RAD | 4日18:30 | 完 | 英杰华体育 | 1-0 | 阿杰梅尔FC | 1-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
埃塞高联 | 4日18:50 | 完 | 西尔维瓦拉贝 | 1-1 | 尼比足球俱乐部 | 1-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
越南联 | 4日19:00 | 完 | [2]平阳 | 0-0 | 越电信[9] | 0-0 | 平手 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
越南联 | 4日19:00 | 完 | [14]庆和 | 0-1 | 河静红林[8] | 0-0 | 平手 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
摩尔杯 | 4日19:00 | 完 | [摩尔甲6]达西亚布卡尼 | 1-1 | 巴尔蒂[摩尔甲5] | 1-1 | *半球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
泰超 | 4日19:00 | 完 | [6]拉查布里府 | 1-2 | 曼谷联合队[2] | 1-0 | *半球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
印度甲 | 4日19:00 | 完 | [12]尼罗卡 | 1-1 | 斯里尼迪德干[2] | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
以乙北 | 4日19:00 | 完 | [北9]蒂亚雷 | 0-5 | 奇亚亚蒙SC[北4] | 0-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
哈萨克甲 | 4日19:00 | 完 | 卡萨尔后备队 | 3-1 | 阿克托比B队 | 0-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
哈萨克甲 | 4日19:00 | 完 | 汗腾格里 | 1-0 | 杰蒂赛足球俱乐部 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
阿塞甲 | 4日19:00 | 完 | 伊尔万FK | 1-4 | 阿拉兹萨特利 | 0-3 | | | 析亚 欧 |
越南甲 | 4日19:00 | 完 | [2]甫宪 | 3-0 | 同塔[7] | 1-0 | 半/一 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
保超 | 4日19:30 | 完 | [7]索非亚1948中央陆军 | 0-0 | 华拉特莎[15] | 0-0 | 一球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
中超 | 4日19:35 | 完 | [10]武汉三镇 | 2-3 | 沧州雄狮[8] | 0-1 | 半/一 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
先开球(武汉三镇) |
希腊甲升 | 4日20:00 | 完 | [南2]科萨米科斯 | 2-1 | 卡利地亚雅典[南1] | 2-0 | 平手 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
希腊甲降 | 4日20:00 | 完 | [南6]迪亚哥拉斯 | 2-2 | 帕纳察奇[南10] | 1-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
黎巴联冠 | 4日20:00 | 完 | [2]阿尔内泽莫 | 2-1 | 萨法[5] | 1-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
阿美超 | 4日20:00 | 完 | [1]叶里温凤凰 | 1-1 | 舒拉克[10] | 0-0 | 球半/两球 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
阿美超 | 4日20:00 | 完 | [3]阿拉特阿美尼亚 | 2-1 | 艾拉斯克特[5] | 0-0 | 半/一 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
泰超 | 4日20:00 | 完 | [10]那可恩普拉托姆 | 1-0 | 南奔战士[7] | 0-0 | *平/半 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
伊拉联 | 4日20:00 | 完 | [7]纽罗兹IRQ | 3-2 | 巴格达[19] | 2-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
伊拉联 | 4日20:00 | 完 | [10]纳夫特米桑 | 1-2 | 纳弗祖鲁[15] | 1-2 | | | 析亚 欧 |
阿美甲 | 4日20:00 | 完 | [3]BKMA B队 | 3-1 | 勒那因[4] | 2-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
越南联 | 4日20:15 | 完 | [6]胡志明市 | 1-3 | 河内[7] | 0-1 | 平手 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
越南联 | 4日20:15 | 完 | [3]河内公安 | 2-0 | 宋兰义安[12] | 0-0 | 球半 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
乌克超 | 4日20:30 | 完 | [12]柔亚 | 0-3 | 基辅迪纳摩[4] | 0-2 | *一球 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 4日20:30 | 完 | [新加坡联2]狮城水手 | 1-2 | 柔佛[马来超1] | 1-2 | | | 析亚 欧 |
喀麦隆乙 | 4日20:30 | 完 | 巴非特流浪 | 0-1 | 德雅温FC II | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
喀麦隆乙 | 4日20:30 | 完 | 杜阿拉国际体育 | 1-4 | 松撒林贝 | 1-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
喀麦隆乙 | 4日20:30 | 完 | 雅温得霹雳 | 2-1 | 德雅温 | 1-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
乌拉后备 | 4日20:30 | 完 | 佩纳罗尔后备队 | 3-0 | 米斯奥尼斯后备队 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
斯尼杯 | 4日21:00 | 完 | [斯亚乙15]伊利利甲 | 0-0 | ND贝尔廷齐[斯亚乙3] | 0-0 | *半球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
90分钟[0-0],120分钟[1-2],ND贝尔廷齐胜出 |
喀麦隆甲 | 4日21:00 | 完 | 杜阿拉 | 0-0 | APEJES学院 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
埃塞超 | 4日21:00 | 完 | 韦尔克凯特马 | 1-0 | 沃莱塔迪查 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
卢旺达联 | 4日21:00 | 完 | 罗阳体育 | 1-3 | 艾丁切尔斯 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
赞比亚超 | 4日21:00 | 完 | 卡布韦勇士 | 0-0 | 恩多拉联队 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
布隆迪超 | 4日21:00 | 完 | [5]恩戈齐使者 | 1-0 | 国际之星[13] | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
布隆迪超 | 4日21:00 | 完 | [6]奥运之星 | 1-1 | 维塔罗[1] | 1-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
布隆迪超 | 4日21:00 | 完 | [7]艾格诺尔马卡巴 | 1-0 | 穆桑加蒂[4] | 1-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
布隆迪超 | 4日21:00 | 完 | [15]FC黑虎 | 0-1 | 布隆迪学院[10] | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
坦桑杯 | 4日21:00 | 完 | 辛吉达星FC | 0-3 | 塔博拉联队 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
国际友谊 | 4日21:00 | 完 | [77]突尼斯女足 | 2-1 | 阿尔及利亚女足[84] | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
乌干超 | 4日21:00 | 完 | 布索加联 | 1-1 | 维拉竞技 | 0-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
以丙 | 4日21:30 | 完 | 沙法拉姆 | 0-1 | 馬卡比巴尼阿布蘇南 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
国际友谊 | 4日21:30 | 完 | 意大利女足U23 | 2-4 | 法国女足U23 | 0-0 | *半球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
布隆迪超 | 4日21:40 | 完 | [3]鲁金杰FC | 4-1 | 卡扬扎[12] | 2-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
拉脱超 | 4日22:00 | 完 | [4]图库姆斯 | 2-0 | 格洛比纳[8] | 1-0 | 半球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
保超 | 4日22:00 | 完 | [10]贝尔罗 | 0-3 | 普罗夫迪夫博特夫[9] | 0-2 | *半球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
印度超 | 4日22:00 | 完 | [10]钦奈 | 2-1 | 詹谢普尔[6] | 0-1 | 平/半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
罗乙升 | 4日22:00 | 完 | [5]米奥文尼 | 1-1 | 哥利亚布沙[4] | 0-1 | 平手 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
西青U19 | 4日22:00 | 完 | 桑托旭U19 | 2-1 | 雷奥亚U19 | 1-0 | 半球 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
吉尔超联 | 4日22:00 | 完 | FC伊尔伯斯 | 0-5 | FC康德 | 0-2 | | | 析亚 欧 |
国际友谊 | 4日22:00 | 完 | [26]俄罗斯女足 | 4-0 | 厄瓜多尔女足[66] | 3-0 | 球半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
国际友谊 | 4日22:00 | 完 | 葡萄牙女足U23 | 0-3 | 芬兰女足U23 | 0-2 | 半球 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
塞舌超 | 4日22:00 | 完 | 红星国防军FC | 1-2 | PTL巴扎兄弟俱乐部 | 1-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
尼日国联 | 4日22:00 | 完 | 贸易安全足球队 | 1-1 | 火箭一号 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
乌兹超 | 4日22:15 | 完 | [3]塔什干火车头 | 1-2 | 安迪江[2] | 0-0 | 平/半 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
喀麦隆乙 | 4日22:30 | 完 | 尤尼斯堡坊 | 2-2 | 勒内森斯奈格穆 | 1-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
喀麦隆乙 | 4日22:30 | 完 | 彭特靴尔 | 0-0 | 巴富萨姆 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
喀麦隆乙 | 4日22:30 | 完 | 巴门达 | 2-1 | 费博 | 1-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
克亚乙 | 4日22:30 | 完 | [3]乌克瓦 | 2-2 | 比耶洛波布尔多[10] | 1-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
阿尔U21 | 4日22:45 | 完 | 巴亚兹U21 | 0-1 | 玛格拉U21 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
阿尔U21 | 4日22:50 | 完 | CR比罗达特U21 | 2-1 | ES瑟特福U21 | 1-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
阿尔U21 | 4日22:50 | 完 | 克莱夫U21 | 1-3 | 圣罗拉U21 | 1-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
阿尔U21 | 4日22:50 | 完 | CS康桑汰U21 | 2-2 | 巴拉特U21 | 1-2 | | | 析亚 欧 |
乌克兰杯 | 4日23:00 | 完 | [乌克超6]普莱西亚 | 0-1 | 禾斯克拉[乌克超7] | 0-1 | 半球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
拉脱超 | 4日23:00 | 完 | [5]里加FC | 4-0 | 利耶帕亚[10] | 2-0 | 球半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 4日23:00 | 完 | [荷女甲6]乌德勒支女足 | 2-2 | 特尔斯达女足[荷女甲11] | 2-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
阿尔U21 | 4日23:00 | 完 | 阿克农U21 | 1-0 | USM罕西拉U21 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
阿尔U21 | 4日23:00 | 完 | 比斯克拉U21 | 1-1 | 卡拜里U21 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
喀麦隆甲 | 4日23:00 | 完 | 班布托斯 | 2-0 | 杜阿拉之星 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
国际友谊 | 4日23:00 | 完 | 比利时女足U23 | 1-0 | 西班牙女足U23 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
阿尔U21 | 4日23:10 | 完 | MC阿尔及尔U21 | 6-0 | US 南声 U21 | 3-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
阿后备 | 4日23:10 | 完 | 伊希库斯尼斯塔史后备队 | 5-0 | 维拉圣卡罗斯后备队 | 3-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
阿后备 | 4日23:10 | 完 | 米德兰后备队 | 0-1 | 基尔梅斯阿根廷后备队 | 0-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
塞尔超 | 4日23:30 | 完 | [9]纳普里达克 | 3-0 | 嘉沃伊万基卡[14] | 0-0 | 平/半 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
伊朗乙 | 4日23:30 | 完 | 弗拉德库兹B队 | 1-1 | 乔卡塔利什 | 1-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
伊朗乙 | 4日23:40 | 完 | 浅滩 | 0-0 | 巴博勒萨尔 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
伊朗乙 | 4日23:40 | 完 | KIA足球学院 | 0-1 | 沙赫达里诺斯哈尔 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
伊朗乙 | 4日23:40 | 完 | 尼洛耶扎米尼 | 2-1 | 马赫沙尔 | 1-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
伊朗乙 | 4日23:45 | 完 | 拉什特 | 1-0 | 萨赞阿达比尔 | 1-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
伊朗乙 | 4日23:45 | 完 | 奇恩萨姆巴布尔 | 0-1 | 史特拉干巴赫曼 | 0-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
塞浦甲降 | 4日23:59 | 完 | [12]扎卡基乌 | 0-3 | 萨拉米斯[8] | 0-1 | *平/半 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
以乙南 | 4日23:59 | 完 | [南6]亚夫涅英 | 1-2 | 沙拉伊姆马卡比[南13] | 1-1 | 一球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
以乙南 | 4日23:59 | 完 | [南10]阿古达 | 1-1 | SC阿什杜德马卡比[南9] | 0-0 | 平手 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
埃塞超 | 4日23:59 | 完 | NIGD银行 | 5-1 | 汉伯里町 | 0-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
乌干超 | 4日23:59 | 完 | 布戈洛比 | 1-0 | 基塔拉体育 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
俄杯 | 5日00:30 | 完 | [俄超12]格罗兹尼特里克 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡加索维克[俄超13] | 0-0 | 平/半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
罗杯 | 5日00:30 | 完 | [罗甲4]CS卡拉奥华大学 | 0-0 | 加拉茨钢铁[罗甲11] | 0-0 | 半/一 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
90分钟[0-0],120分钟[0-1],加拉茨钢铁胜出 |
保超 | 5日00:30 | 完 | [3]查洛摩利 | 3-0 | 索菲亚火车头[14] | 3-0 | 球半/两球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
马里甲 | 5日00:30 | 完 | 宾加 | 1-0 | USFAS巴马科 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
马里甲 | 5日00:30 | 完 | 科罗芬 | 0-0 | 色格拉迪巴马克 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
荷甲 | 5日00:45 | 完 | [18]福伦丹 | 0-0 | 费耶诺德[2] | 0-0 | *两球半 | 4 | 析亚 欧 |
阿后备 | 5日01:00 | 完 | 洛斯安第斯后备队 | 0-2 | 阿梅尼奧后备队 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
阿后备 | 5日01:10 | 完 | 乌尔基萨大学后备队 | 0-1 | 科勒加勒斯后备队 | 0-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
土超 | 5日01:30 | 完 | [7]伊斯坦堡普野社希尔 | 1-1 | 贝西克塔斯[4] | 0-1 | 平手 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
土超 | 5日01:30 | 完 | [13]萨姆松珀 | 0-0 | 佩迪卡斯堡[19] | 0-0 | 半球 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
土甲 | 5日01:30 | 完 | [10]埃祖姆BB | 2-1 | 吉里森士堡[18] | 0-1 | 两球 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
西丁 | 5日01:30 | 完 | 珀布伦斯 | 3-0 | 哥士坦斯亚 | 2-0 | 一球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
比U21 | 5日01:30 | 完 | [6]华斯兰比华伦U21 | 2-2 | 法郎波兰斯U21[14] | 0-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
德堡州联 | 5日01:30 | 完 | 斯罗可候沃 | 1-1 | 华登舒特 | 0-0 | *平/半 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
西青U19 | 5日01:30 | 完 | 毕尔巴鄂竞技U19 | 1-0 | 贝蒂加兹特U19 | 1-0 | 两球/两球半 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
国际友谊 | 5日01:30 | 完 | 英格兰女足U23 | 3-1 | 瑞典女足U23 | 2-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
以U19 | 5日01:45 | 完 | 塞克特兹亚U19 | 4-0 | 埃尔巴兹U19 | 3-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
西甲 | 5日02:00 | 完 | [19]格拉纳达 | 0-1 | 巴伦西亚[8] | 0-0 | 平手 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
先开球(格拉纳达) |
荷甲 | 5日02:00 | 完 | [15]瓦尔韦克 | 0-0 | 阿尔梅勒城[12] | 0-0 | 平/半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
英青杯 | 5日02:00 | 完 | 利兹联U18 | 4-3 | 米禾尔U18 | 2-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
阿曼联 | 5日02:00 | 完 | [1]席贝 | 2-0 | 鲁斯塔克[9] | 2-0 | 一/球半 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
阿曼联 | 5日02:00 | 完 | [4]沙尔俱乐部 | 2-1 | 瓦赫达[11] | 1-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
阿曼联 | 5日02:00 | 完 | [12]巴赫拉 | 1-0 | 迪赫弗[6] | 1-0 | *半球 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
阿曼联 | 5日02:00 | 完 | [5]阿尔纳斯 | 1-1 | 伊卜里[8] | 1-1 | 平/半 | 1.5/2 | 析亚 欧 |
阿曼联 | 5日02:00 | 完 | [2]拿达 | 1-1 | 苏瑞[10] | 0-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
以乙北 | 5日02:00 | 完 | [北13]卡法肯纳 | 3-1 | 米格代尔哈曼[北11] | 1-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
巴青锦 | 5日02:00 | 完 | 博塔弗戈RJ青年队 | 1-2 | 格雷米奥青年队 | 0-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
西丁 | 5日02:00 | 完 | 雷奥亚 | 2-1 | 巴斯科尼亚 | 1-0 | *平/半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
英U21杯 | 5日02:00 | 完 | [英U21-3]富咸U21 | 3-0 | 水晶宫U21[英U21-13] | 2-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
阿后备 | 5日02:00 | 完 | 拉普拉塔大学生后备队 | 3-1 | 甘拿斯亚LP后备队 | 1-0 | 半球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
阿后备 | 5日02:00 | 完 | 萨尔米安杜后备队 | 1-1 | 巴拉卡斯中央后备队 | 1-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
阿后备 | 5日02:00 | 完 | 门多萨独立后备队 | 0-4 | 圣塔菲联后备队 | 0-1 | 半球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
以丙 | 5日02:00 | 完 | 夏普尔塞格夫沙洛姆 | 5-2 | FC亚夫涅贝塔尔 | 2-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
西女丙 | 5日02:00 | 完 | 穆利尔FCN女足 | 2-0 | 比兹克雷B队女足 | 1-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
巴青联 | 5日02:00 | 完 | 布鲁斯U20 | 1-1 | 奥瓦青年队 | 1-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
以乙北 | 5日02:15 | 完 | [北2]莫敦提拉体育 | 3-0 | 伊若尼内瑟[北10] | 2-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
西丁 | 5日02:15 | 完 | 素勒 | 0-6 | 菲拉尼特斯 | 0-2 | | | 析亚 欧 |
阿后备 | 5日02:20 | 完 | 防卫者后备队 | 0-2 | 利斯特雷后备队 | 0-1 | 半球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
英超 | 5日02:30 | 完 | [2]利物浦 | 3-1 | 谢菲尔德联队[20] | 1-0 | 两球半/三球 | 4 | 析亚 欧 |
先开球(谢菲尔德联队) |
瑞士超 | 5日02:30 | 完 | [8]洛桑 | 3-3 | 圣加仑[6] | 1-2 | 平手 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
瑞士超 | 5日02:30 | 完 | [7]卢森 | 1-0 | 伊韦尔东[9] | 1-0 | 一/球半 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
瑞士超 | 5日02:30 | 完 | [1]年青人 | 3-0 | 草蜢[11] | 3-0 | 一球 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
意青杯 | 5日02:30 | 完 | 费伦天拿青年队(中) | 0-0 | 都灵青年队 | 0-0 | 平手 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
90分钟[0-0],120分钟[0-0],点球[5-3],费伦天拿青年队胜出 |
阿乙曼特春 | 5日02:30 | 完 | [春4]卡纽埃拉斯 | 1-3 | 米德兰[春19] | 1-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
阿乙曼特春 | 5日02:30 | 完 | [春21]拉费雷尔 | 1-0 | 意大利亚诺[春14] | 1-0 | 平手 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
伊拉联 | 5日02:30 | 完 | [11]艾纳加弗 | 1-0 | 纳弗特[8] | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
伊拉联 | 5日02:30 | 完 | [5]扎瓦拉 | 1-0 | Al卡拉巴[12] | 1-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
以丙 | 5日02:30 | 完 | 特拉维夫体育 | 2-2 | 比达耶参孙特拉维夫 | 1-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
英议南 | 5日02:45 | 完 | [18]特鲁罗城 | 0-2 | 希美咸史特城[19] | 0-1 | 平/半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
匈杯 | 5日02:45 | 完 | [匈乙1]尼尔吉哈萨 | 2-1 | 凯奇凯梅特[匈甲8] | 1-1 | *平/半 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
巴林甲 | 5日02:45 | 完 | [11]卡拉利 | 2-0 | 塔德赫蒙[12] | 2-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
巴林甲 | 5日02:45 | 完 | [6]艾沙镇 | 1-1 | 农夫队[8] | 1-0 | 半球 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
巴林甲 | 5日02:45 | 完 | [10]哈萨姆 | 0-1 | 阿伊迪哈德[5] | 0-1 | *一球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
英南甲 | 5日02:45 | 完 | 基德灵顿 | 3-1 | 艾尔斯贝利 | 0-0 | 平手 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
英南甲 | 5日02:45 | 完 | 韦尔温花园城市 | 3-2 | 巴顿流浪者 | 2-2 | 半/一 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
奥地利杯 | 5日02:45 | 完 | [奥甲1]萨尔茨堡 | 3-4 | 格拉茨风暴[奥甲2] | 1-1 | 半/一 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
英女联 | 5日02:45 | 完 | 联曼彻斯特女足 | 5-4 | 利兹联女足 | 1-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
荷甲 | 5日03:00 | 完 | [5]阿贾克斯 | 1-1 | 前进之鹰[7] | 1-0 | 一球 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 5日03:00 | 完 | 哈哲尔青年队 | 2-3 | 阿尔沙尔卡U19 | 2-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
北爱后备 | 5日03:00 | 完 | 林菲尔德后备队 | 8-0 | 卡域克流浪后备队 | 4-0 | 两球半 | 4/4.5 | 析亚 欧 |
乌拉后备 | 5日03:00 | 完 | 漫游者后备队 | 2-4 | 普罗格雷索后备队 | 1-2 | 平/半 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
冰岛U19 | 5日03:00 | 完 | 斯塔尔南KFGU19 | 3-5 | 贝雷达比历克U19 | 3-3 | | | 析亚 欧 |
冰岛杯 | 5日03:10 | 完 | 凯里亚 | 1-2 | 乌尔法尼尔 | 0-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
英超 | 5日03:15 | 完 | [12]切尔西 | 4-3 | 曼彻斯特联[6] | 2-2 | 半球 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
先开球(切尔西) |
冰岛杯 | 5日03:15 | 完 | 伊米尔 | 11-0 | 托卢坎 | 6-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
冰岛杯 | 5日03:15 | 完 | [冰岛甲11]塞尔福斯 | 0-0 | 史托克瑟利 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
冰岛杯 | 5日03:30 | 完 | 禾德米达沙尔 | 1-3 | RB凯夫拉维克 | 1-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
约超联 | 5日03:30 | 完 | [9]马恩 | 3-1 | 阿洛顿[7] | 1-0 | 平手 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
约超联 | 5日03:30 | 完 | [4]连姆沙 | 1-0 | 艾沙尔特[6] | 0-0 | 半球 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
冰岛杯 | 5日04:00 | 完 | 伊尔利迪 | 0-3 | 奥拉夫斯维克维京[冰岛乙5] | 0-2 | | | 析亚 欧 |
埃及超 | 5日04:00 | 完 | [1]马斯里 | 2-3 | 艾德瀚德[5] | 0-1 | 半球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
埃及超 | 5日04:00 | 完 | [15]国家银行俱乐部 | 1-0 | El达克尔野[18] | 1-0 | 一球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
埃及超 | 5日04:00 | 完 | [2]恩比 | 1-1 | 佩哈亚克[17] | 0-0 | 平/半 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
冰岛杯 | 5日04:30 | 完 | 阿尔霍斯 | 0-6 | KFG加达巴尔[冰岛乙8] | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
哥伦乙春 | 5日04:30 | 完 | [春16]卡利竞技 | 0-2 | 卡达根拿[春8] | 0-2 | | | 析亚 欧 |
阿尔甲 | 5日05:00 | 完 | [2]贝鲁扎达 | 2-1 | 塞堤夫[5] | 0-0 | 一球 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
阿尔U21 | 5日05:00 | 完 | MC奥兰U21 | 2-2 | USM阿尔及尔U21 | 2-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
哥伦女足 | 5日05:00 | 完 | 卡利体育会女足 | 1-0 | 库库塔女足 | 1-0 | 半/一 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
自由杯 | 5日06:00 | 完 | [阿甲19]罗萨里奥中央 | 1-0 | 佩纳罗尔[乌拉甲1] | 1-0 | 平/半 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
自由杯 | 5日06:00 | 完 | [委内超春11]卡拉卡斯 | 1-4 | 米内罗竞技[巴米联4] | 0-3 | *一球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
南球杯 | 5日06:00 | 完 | [秘鲁甲春16]加西拉索 | 3-2 | 麦罗波利塔诺[委内超春8] | 1-2 | 一/球半 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
摩洛杯 | 5日06:00 | 完 | [摩洛超11]哈斯沙尼亚 | 2-0 | 乌季达[摩洛乙4] | 0-0 | 半/一 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
摩洛杯 | 5日06:00 | 完 | 法特卡萨布兰卡 | 0-1 | 马格里布菲斯[摩洛超10] | 0-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
阿后备 | 5日06:00 | 完 | 河床后备队 | 4-1 | 小保加后备队 | 3-1 | 平手 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
毛里甲 | 5日06:30 | 完 | 努瓦克肖特国王 | 3-1 | 卡埃迪 | 2-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
洪都甲秋 | 5日07:00 | 完 | [秋10]CD维达 | 2-3 | CD马拉松[秋5] | 0-2 | | | 析亚 欧 |
哥伦乙春 | 5日07:00 | 完 | [春7]索阿查 | 1-2 | 马达莱纳联[春11] | 0-2 | 平/半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
自由杯 | 5日08:00 | 完 | [智利甲3]帕莱斯蒂诺(中) | 0-4 | 玻利瓦尔[玻利甲春1] | 0-2 | 半/一 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
自由杯 | 5日08:00 | 完 | [阿甲4]塔勒瑞斯 | 2-1 | 圣保罗[巴西甲10] | 1-0 | 平/半 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
自由杯 | 5日08:00 | 完 | [乌拉甲12]利物浦蒙特维多(中) | 1-1 | 约森独立队[厄瓜甲春2] | 0-1 | *平/半 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
南球杯 | 5日08:00 | 完 | [巴拉甲春2]卢捷诺体育会 | 0-2 | 竞技俱乐部[阿甲12] | 0-2 | *半球 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
南球杯 | 5日08:00 | 完 | [厄瓜甲春4]基多天主大学 | 0-0 | 克鲁塞罗[巴米联1] | 0-0 | 平/半 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
厄乙 | 5日08:00 | 完 | [9]瓜拉塞奥 | 2-1 | 十月九[10] | 1-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
毛里甲 | 5日08:30 | 完 | AS庞皮尔 | 1-2 | ASC扎伊丹 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
巴马全联 | 5日09:00 | 完 | 德拉斯FC | 2-3 | CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥后备队 | 2-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
墨西甲秋 | 5日09:05 | 完 | [秋14]莫雷利亚 | 0-2 | 哥达拿查拉大学[秋2] | 0-2 | 平手 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
洪都甲秋 | 5日09:15 | 完 | [秋7]托克亚皇家苏斯达 | 1-2 | CD奥林匹亚[秋1] | 1-1 | *球半 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
南球杯 | 5日10:00 | 完 | [玻利甲春11]皇家托马亚波 | 0-2 | 德芬[厄瓜甲春11] | 0-0 | 平/半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
南球杯 | 5日10:00 | 完 | [玻利甲春14]阿拉维预备 | 2-0 | 曼特宁独立[哥伦甲春12] | 1-0 | 一/球半 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
澳威女超 | 4日17:05 | 推迟 | [4]伊拉瓦拉女足 | | 格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足[5] | | | | 析亚 欧 |
肯尼联 | 4日20:00 | 推迟 | 冈比亚彩虹 | | 纳瓦萨体育 | | | | 析亚 欧 |
卢旺达联 | 4日21:00 | 推迟 | 穆哈兹联合 | | 穆库尔 | | | | 析亚 欧 |
挪威U19 | 5日02:15 | 推迟 | 艾斯可U19 | | 基沙U19 | | | | 析亚 欧 |
英南超 | 5日02:45 | 推迟 | [19]普利茅夫帕克韦 | | 托顿[4] | | *半/一 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
英女联 | 5日02:45 | 推迟 | 谢菲尔德女足 | | 利克镇女足 | | | | 析亚 欧 |
乌拉后备 | 5日03:00 | 推迟 | 蒙得维多后备队 | | 芬斯后备队 | | | | 析亚 欧 |
乌拉后备 | 5日03:00 | 推迟 | 丹奴比奥后备队 | | 马尔多纳多后备队 | | | | 析亚 欧 |