联赛 | 赛事时间 | 状态 | 主场球队 | 比分 | 客场球队 | 半场 | 亚盘 | 大小 | 数据 |
墨西甲秋 | 13日11:00 | 完 | [秋5]多拉多斯 | 0-2 | 塔巴蒂奥[秋4] | 0-1 | 一球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
印度地杯 | 13日14:00 | 完 | 尼罗卡后备 | 1-1 | 特劳后备 | 1-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
不丹杯 | 13日16:00 | 完 | 廷布联 | 2-1 | 帕罗FC | 1-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 13日18:00 | 完 | [克亚甲6]萨格勒布火车头 | 4-0 | 达尼洛夫格勒[黑山甲5] | 3-0 | 球半 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 13日18:00 | 完 | [保超5]索非亚斯拉维亚 | 3-1 | 赫巴[保乙3] | 2-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
伊朗乙 | 13日18:30 | 完 | 德黑兰之剑 | 1-0 | 诺温克尔慢 | 1-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
伊朗乙 | 13日18:45 | 完 | 波斯湾马沙尔 | 3-1 | 范帕斯纳格什贾汗 | 1-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
叙利亚乙 | 13日19:00 | 完 | 哈塔布 | 1-4 | 阿赞伊拉 | 0-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
叙利亚乙 | 13日19:00 | 完 | 禾里亚 | 1-0 | 杰哈得 | 1-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
印尼超 | 13日19:15 | 完 | [2]马兰 | 2-0 | 斯乐门[10] | 0-0 | 半/一 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 13日19:20 | 完 | [瑞士超1]苏黎世 | 3-3 | 胡派达尔[德地区西2] | 1-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
伊朗超 | 13日19:30 | 完 | [5]阿拉克铝业 | 0-0 | 塞帕汉[4] | 0-0 | *平/半 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
伊朗超 | 13日19:30 | 完 | [12]波斯波利斯帕克达什特 | 1-2 | 纳夫特[11] | 0-1 | 平/半 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
伊朗超 | 13日19:30 | 完 | [6]拉夫桑贾 | 0-0 | 佩坎[8] | 0-0 | 平/半 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
伊朗超 | 13日19:30 | 完 | [13]特拉克托 | 1-1 | 纳萨及玛赞达兰[7] | 0-0 | 平手 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
伊朗超 | 13日19:30 | 完 | [10]佐伯阿汉 | 0-0 | 高尔高赫[3] | 0-0 | 平手 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
伊朗超 | 13日20:00 | 完 | [15]拿芙马塞索利曼 | 0-3 | 德黑兰独立[1] | 0-1 | *一球 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
叙利亚甲 | 13日20:00 | 完 | 瓦禾达 | 1-0 | 那瓦艾勒 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
TIP杯 | 13日20:00 | 完 | [捷甲16]卡尔维纳 | 2-1 | 帕尔杜比斯[捷甲13] | 0-0 | *半球 | 3.5/4 | 析亚 欧 |
沙地乙B | 13日20:10 | 完 | [B-13]苏格拜 | 1-3 | 禾特恩[B-5] | 1-0 | *半球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
伊朗超 | 13日20:30 | 完 | [9]弗拉德 | 2-0 | 帕蒂德呼罗珊[16] | 2-0 | 一球 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
沙地联 | 13日20:30 | 完 | [7]费哈 | 0-0 | 阿尔菲斯[12] | 0-0 | 平/半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
埃及甲 | 13日20:30 | 完 | 哈伊赫多 | 0-0 | 萨卢姆 | 0-0 | 一球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
埃及甲 | 13日20:30 | 完 | 西梅德斯 | 1-0 | 艾扎卡 | 0-0 | 一球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
埃及甲 | 13日20:30 | 完 | 亚历山大竞技 | 2-1 | 阿尔拉加马特鲁港 | 1-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
埃及甲 | 13日20:30 | 完 | 赛德艾尔玛拉 | 0-0 | 阿尔昆 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
埃及甲 | 13日20:30 | 完 | 卡法尔 | 1-0 | 德克内斯 | 0-0 | 平/半 | 1.5/2 | 析亚 欧 |
埃及联杯 | 13日20:30 | 完 | [埃及超1]阿尔艾利开罗 | 0-0 | 艾尔格纳[埃及超13] | 0-0 | 半/一 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
希腊甲北 | 13日21:00 | 完 | [北9]尼基沃罗 | 3-0 | 泰利卡拉[北8] | 1-0 | 半/一 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
利比亚甲 | 13日21:00 | 完 | [3]纳沙班加西 | 3-1 | 沙达卡[9] | 0-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
利比亚甲 | 13日21:00 | 完 | [6]阿尔泰阿沃 | 2-0 | 达尼斯[5] | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
阿尔U21 | 13日21:00 | 完 | MC奥兰U21 | 0-0 | 雷利扎内U21 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
卡塔尔联 | 13日21:20 | 完 | [12]赛利亚 | 0-1 | 阿拉比SC[4] | 0-1 | *平/半 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
卡塔尔联 | 13日21:20 | 完 | [3]加拉法 | 2-4 | 艾杜哈尼[2] | 0-1 | *半/一 | 3/3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
阿尔U21 | 13日21:25 | 完 | RC阿尔巴U21 | 2-1 | 奥姆美狄亚U21 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 13日21:30 | 完 | [克亚乙7]杜国坡吉(中) | 3-0 | 欧帕提亚[克亚乙16] | 2-0 | 平/半 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
印尼超 | 13日21:45 | 完 | [1]万隆 | 0-1 | 巴厘联[5] | 0-1 | 平/半 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
伊朗超 | 13日22:00 | 完 | [2]柏斯波利斯 | 1-0 | 法加尔瑟帕斯[14] | 0-0 | 球半/两球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 13日22:00 | 完 | [匈乙16]布达尔斯 | 3-1 | 凯伦SC | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 13日22:00 | 完 | [瑞士超8]圣加仑 | 5-5 | 温特图尔[瑞士甲3] | 3-3 | 一球 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 13日22:00 | 完 | [瑞士甲2]阿劳 | 4-1 | 沃伦塔利[罗甲3] | 3-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 13日22:00 | 完 | [奥甲5]维也纳快速 | 4-0 | 拉夫尼茨[奥乙6] | 1-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
印度超 | 13日22:00 | 完 | [6]泰坦 | 1-1 | 海德拉巴[4] | 1-1 | *平/半 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
圣青杯 | 13日22:00 | 完 | 圣贝尔纳多青年队(中) | 0-2 | IAPE青年队 | 0-1 | 半/一 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
圣青杯 | 13日22:00 | 完 | 隆德里納青年队(中) | 0-1 | 圣卡坦奴青年队 | 0-0 | *半球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
圣青杯 | 13日22:00 | 完 | 瓦斯科达伽马青年队(中) | 4-0 | 积安维尔青年队 | 1-0 | 球半/两球 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
圣青杯 | 13日22:00 | 完 | 戈亚尼恩斯青年队 | 2-1 | 阿故圣塔SP青年队 | 1-0 | 平手 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 13日22:30 | 完 | [波兰超5]列治亚 | 3-2 | 博托沙尼[罗甲4] | 1-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
圣青杯 | 13日22:30 | 完 | 科里蒂巴青年队 | 1-3 | 佐云图斯AC青年队 | 0-1 | 半球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
巴林超 | 13日22:45 | 完 | [5]慕哈瑞克 | 2-0 | 哈德[6] | 1-0 | 半球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
科威甲 | 13日22:45 | 完 | [2]杰拉 | 0-1 | 科海坦[3] | 0-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
埃及联杯 | 13日23:00 | 完 | [埃及超15]肯特拉特斯 | 1-0 | 国家银行俱乐部 | 1-0 | *平/半 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
埃及联杯 | 13日23:00 | 完 | [埃及超6]史莫哈 | 0-1 | 伊斯梅利[埃及超17] | 0-1 | 半/一 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 13日23:30 | 完 | [西乙10]伊维萨 | 1-1 | 彭拿迪坡缇瓦[西丙3-5] | 0-0 | 一球 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
科威甲 | 13日23:35 | 完 | [1]Al沙希尔 | 1-1 | 苏拉比卡[5] | 1-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
非洲杯 | 13日23:59 | 完 | [50]喀麦隆 | 4-1 | 埃塞俄比亚[137] | 1-1 | 球半/两球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 13日23:59 | 完 | [奥甲5]维也纳快速 | 2-4 | 前进斯太尔[奥乙16] | 1-2 | | | 析亚 欧 |
马里甲 | 13日23:59 | 完 | 光之翼 | 1-0 | 皇家巴马科 | 1-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
冈比亚甲 | 13日23:59 | 完 | 移居者 | 1-3 | 未来FC | 0-2 | | | 析亚 欧 |
卡塔尔联 | 14日00:00 | 完 | [6]威柯拉 | 4-1 | 阿尔科尔[11] | 3-1 | 一球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
冈比亚甲 | 14日00:10 | 完 | 非洲年轻人班珠尔 | 1-0 | 迪巴石油 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
以女甲 | 14日00:15 | 完 | [5]FC哈萨隆女足 | 3-0 | 特拉维夫大学女足[3] | 1-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
冈比亚甲 | 14日00:15 | 完 | 西部野驴 | 0-1 | 拉特里昆达大学 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
意杯 | 14日01:00 | 完 | [意甲3]那不勒斯 | 2-2 | 佛罗伦萨[意甲7] | 1-1 | 半/一 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
90分钟[2-2],120分钟[2-5],佛罗伦萨胜出 |
以丙 | 14日01:00 | 完 | MS哈波尔洛德 | 3-0 | 马卡比伊罗尼斯德洛特 | 1-0 | 一球 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
以女甲 | 14日01:15 | 完 | [4]马卡比埃梅克黑费尔女足 | 0-0 | 布尔尼坦亚女足[9] | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
桑给杯 | 14日01:15 | 完 | 阿赞(中) | 0-1 | 辛巴体育 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
巴林超 | 14日01:20 | 完 | [9]阿希利 | 1-1 | 阿尔哈拉[7] | 0-1 | 平/半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
马里甲 | 14日01:55 | 完 | AS警官 | 1-1 | 科罗芬 | 1-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
葡超 | 14日02:00 | 完 | [17]法马利卡奥 | 1-0 | 比兰尼塞斯[18] | 0-0 | 半球 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
法丙 | 14日02:00 | 完 | [5]普瑞兰斯 | 0-0 | 巴斯蒂亚波高[18] | 0-0 | 一球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
以杯 | 14日02:00 | 完 | [以超10]哈迪拉 | 3-0 | 布奈萨克宁哈普尔[以超5] | 1-0 | 平/半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
圣青杯 | 14日02:00 | 完 | 布拉希尔青年队(中) | 2-0 | 卡尔拉青年队 | 2-0 | 平/半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
圣青杯 | 14日02:00 | 完 | 那托ABC青年队(中) | 1-2 | 复古体育青年队 | 0-0 | 半球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
圣青杯 | 14日02:00 | 完 | 帕尔梅拉斯青年队(中) | 4-0 | 玛瓦SP青年队 | 1-0 | 两球/两球半 | 3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
圣青杯 | 14日02:00 | 完 | 伊布拉奇青年队 | 1-1 | 欧斯特青年队 | 0-1 | 平手 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
90分钟[1-1],点球[4-5],欧斯特青年队胜出 |
圣青杯 | 14日02:00 | 完 | 卡纳BA青年队(中) | 2-1 | 雷亚尔FC青年队 | 1-1 | 平手 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
圣青杯 | 14日02:00 | 完 | 奥瓦青年队(中) | 1-2 | 葡萄牙人青年队 | 0-1 | 半球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
巴地区 | 14日02:00 | 完 | CE奥尔豪 | 0-6 | ASA | 0-1 | *一/球半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
雷克女锦 | 14日02:00 | 完 | 雷克查域克女足 | 0-12 | 华路亚女足[冰女超1] | 0-5 | *四球/四球半 | 5 | 析亚 欧 |
巴地区 | 14日02:10 | 完 | 迪纳摩EC | 1-0 | 雅各巴 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
巴地区 | 14日02:10 | 完 | CS艾斯波迪渥 | 6-0 | 曼城市特逊 | 4-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
冈比亚超 | 14日02:10 | 完 | 布里卡马联 | 0-0 | 史蒂夫比科 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 14日02:30 | 完 | 斯罗可候沃 | 1-4 | 埃森[德地区西1] | 1-3 | | | 析亚 欧 |
英青杯 | 14日03:00 | 完 | 屈福特U18 | 2-2 | 切尔西U18 | 1-2 | | | 析亚 欧 |
90分钟[2-2],120分钟[2-3],切尔西U18胜出 |
英青杯 | 14日03:00 | 完 | 雷丁U18 | 1-3 | 曼彻斯特联U18 | 0-3 | | | 析亚 欧 |
非洲杯 | 14日03:00 | 完 | [73]佛得角(中) | 0-1 | 布基纳法索[60] | 0-1 | *平/半 | 2 | 析亚 欧 |
西超杯 | 14日03:00 | 完 | [西甲4]马德里竞技(中) | 1-2 | 毕尔巴鄂竞技[西甲9] | 0-0 | 半/一 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
以女甲 | 14日03:00 | 完 | [7]马莫里克夏普尔女足 | 0-2 | 比尔舒华夏普尔女足[6] | 0-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
英U23杯 | 14日03:00 | 完 | [英U23B-3]西布朗维奇U23 | 2-2 | 南安普顿U23[英U23B-10] | 0-1 | 半球 | 3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
雷克女锦 | 14日03:00 | 完 | [冰女甲4]维京古女足 | 3-2 | 富佐尼女足 | 0-0 | 两球/两球半 | 4 | 析亚 欧 |
意乙 | 14日03:30 | 完 | [5]贝内文托 | 3-1 | 蒙扎[6] | 2-0 | 平/半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
英联杯 | 14日03:45 | 完 | [英超3]利物浦 | 0-0 | 阿森纳[英超5] | 0-0 | 平/半 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
爱尔高联 | 14日03:45 | 完 | 马拉海德联 | 0-1 | 克鲁姆林联 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
意杯 | 14日04:00 | 完 | [意甲2]AC米兰 | 1-1 | 热那亚[意甲19] | 0-1 | 球半 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
90分钟[1-1],120分钟[3-1],AC米兰胜出 |
葡锦标 | 14日04:00 | 完 | 路勒坦诺 | 2-1 | 伊摩桃 | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
圣青杯 | 14日04:15 | 完 | 高士路青年队 | 1-0 | RB巴甘蒂诺青年队 | 1-0 | 半/一 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |
冈比亚超 | 14日04:30 | 完 | 岡比亞武装部队 | 2-1 | 精英联合 | 1-1 | | | 析亚 欧 |
阿TB | 14日04:30 | 完 | 拉科里沃佐伊 | 1-0 | 联合榆树 | 0-0 | 半球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
葡杯 | 14日04:45 | 完 | [葡超7]朴迪莫伦斯 | 2-4 | 马夫拉[葡甲9] | 1-3 | 半/一 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
圣青杯 | 14日05:00 | 完 | 格雷米奥奥萨斯库奥达柯青年队 | 0-0 | SKA巴西青年队 | 0-0 | 半/一 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
90分钟[0-0],点球[5-3],格雷米奥奥萨斯库奥达柯青年队胜出 |
圣青杯 | 14日06:30 | 完 | 巴西国际青年队(中) | 3-0 | 法林明高SP青年队 | 1-0 | 一球 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
圣青杯 | 14日06:30 | 完 | 弗拉门戈青年队(中) | 1-0 | 诺蒂卡青年队 | 0-0 | 两球 | 3.5 | 析亚 欧 |
墨西甲秋 | 14日07:00 | 完 | [秋9]帕蒂特兰德莫雷洛斯 | 1-1 | 克雷卡米诺斯[秋14] | 0-1 | 半/一 | 2/2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
球会友谊 | 14日07:15 | 完 | 拉戈塞卡运动 | 1-1 | 塞特普洛[巴伯联9] | 0-0 | | | 析亚 欧 |
阿TB | 14日08:00 | 完 | 费雷科洛尼亚 | 2-1 | 里瓦达维亚林肯 | 1-0 | 平/半 | 2.5 | 析亚 欧 |
圣青杯 | 14日08:45 | 完 | 圣保罗青年队 | 3-0 | EC圣贝拿度U20 | 3-0 | 球半/两球 | 3 | 析亚 欧 |
爱尔高联 | 14日03:45 | 腰斩 | 北高拉贝FC | 1-3 | 圣巴特里CY | 1-3 | | | 析亚 欧 |
以女甲 | 14日01:45 | 推迟 | [8]拉那那夏普尔女足 | | 凯尔耶特女足[1] | | | | 析亚 欧 |
意乙 | 14日03:30 | 推迟 | [4]莱切 | | 维琴察[20] | | 一球 | 2.5/3 | 析亚 欧 |